Spielarchiv
Spielergebnisse 2022–2023
Ergebnisse Herren 1
Ergebnis | Runde | Mannschaft (Heim) | Mannschaft (Gast) |
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2023 | |||
4 : 2 | Runde 10 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck |
SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 |
1 : 4 | Runde 10 | SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels |
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 |
4 : 2 | Runde 10 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein |
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 |
4 : 2 | Runde 10 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr |
UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 |
22.04.2023 | |||
3 : 3 | Runde 9 | Wr. Neudorf 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf |
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 |
4 : 2 | Runde 9 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein |
SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 |
2 : 4 | Runde 9 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr |
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 |
4 : 0 | Runde 9 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck |
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 9 | SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels |
UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 |
19.03.2023 | |||
3 : 3 | Runde 8 | Wr. Neudorf 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf |
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 |
3 : 3 | Runde 8 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg |
TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 8 | SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 MS1 Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen |
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 |
18.03.2023 | |||
2 : 4 | Runde 7 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen |
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 |
4 : 2 | Runde 7 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 Turnsaal der Volksschule Oberwart, Oberwart |
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 |
3 : 3 | Runde 7 | SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 MS1 Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen |
TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 |
2 : 4 | Runde 7 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg |
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 |
4 : 0 | Runde 7 | Wr. Neudorf 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf |
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 |
12.03.2023 | |||
4 : 2 | Runde 6 | SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels |
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 |
2 : 4 | Runde 6 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf |
SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 |
3 : 3 | Runde 6 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 Turnsaal der Volksschule Oberwart, Oberwart |
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 |
0 : 4 | Runde 6 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr |
Wr. Neudorf 1 |
11.03.2023 | |||
2 : 4 | Runde 5 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr |
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 |
3 : 3 | Runde 5 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 Turnsaal der Volksschule Oberwart, Oberwart |
SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 5 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein |
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 |
1 : 4 | Runde 5 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf |
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 5 | SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels |
Wr. Neudorf 1 |
10.03.2023 | |||
2 : 4 | Runde 8 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen |
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 |
19.02.2023 | |||
3 : 3 | Runde 4 | Wr. Neudorf 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf |
UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 4 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck |
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 |
4 : 2 | Runde 4 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen |
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 |
4 : 0 | Runde 4 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein |
TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 |
18.02.2023 | |||
3 : 3 | Runde 3 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein |
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 |
4 : 2 | Runde 3 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen |
UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 |
4 : 2 | Runde 3 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck |
TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 |
1 : 4 | Runde 3 | Wr. Neudorf 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf |
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 |
3 : 3 | Runde 3 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg |
SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 |
22.01.2023 | |||
3 : 3 | Runde 2 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg |
Wr. Neudorf 1 |
3 : 3 | Runde 2 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf |
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 2 | SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen |
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 2 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 Turnsaal der Volksschule Oberwart, Oberwart |
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 |
21.01.2023 | |||
3 : 3 | Runde 1 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 Turnsaal der Volksschule Oberwart, Oberwart |
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 1 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf |
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 1 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg |
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 |
0 : 4 | Runde 1 | SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf |
Wr. Neudorf 1 |
0 : 4 | Runde 1 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr |
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 |
04.12.2022 | |||
4 : 1 | Runde 10 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 Turnsaal der Volksschule Oberwart, Oberwart |
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 |
1 : 4 | Runde 10 | SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 MS1 Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen |
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 |
4 : 0 | Runde 10 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf |
TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 |
4 : 0 | Runde 10 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg |
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 |
03.12.2022 | |||
3 : 3 | Runde 9 | SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 MS1 Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen |
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 |
3 : 3 | Runde 9 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 Turnsaal der Volksschule Oberwart, Oberwart |
TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 9 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg |
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 |
4 : 0 | Runde 9 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf |
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 |
3 : 3 | Runde 9 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen |
Wr. Neudorf 1 |
20.11.2022 | |||
4 : 0 | Runde 8 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck |
Wr. Neudorf 1 |
3 : 3 | Runde 8 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr |
SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 |
1 : 4 | Runde 8 | SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels |
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 8 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein |
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 |
19.11.2022 | |||
1 : 4 | Runde 7 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein |
Wr. Neudorf 1 |
2 : 4 | Runde 7 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck |
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 7 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf |
UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 |
1 : 4 | Runde 7 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr |
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 7 | SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels |
SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 |
23.10.2022 | |||
3 : 3 | Runde 6 | SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 MS1 Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen |
UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 6 | Wr. Neudorf 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf |
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 |
3 : 3 | Runde 6 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen |
TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 |
3 : 3 | Runde 6 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg |
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 |
22.10.2022 | |||
3 : 3 | Runde 5 | Wr. Neudorf 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf |
TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 |
3 : 3 | Runde 5 | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg |
UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 |
1 : 4 | Runde 5 | SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 MS1 Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen |
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 |
3 : 3 | Runde 5 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen |
SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 |
09.10.2022 | |||
3 : 3 | Runde 1 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 MS1 Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen |
SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 |
2 : 4 | Runde 1 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 2 (T), Innsbruck |
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 |
08.10.2022 | |||
1 : 4 | Runde 2 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein |
BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 |
1 : 4 | Runde 3 | SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 MS1 Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen |
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 |
07.10.2022 | |||
4 : 2 | Runde 5 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck |
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 |
02.10.2022 | |||
4 : 2 | Runde 4 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf |
Wr. Neudorf 1 |
1 : 4 | Runde 4 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr |
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 |
4 : 0 | Runde 4 | SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels |
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 |
01.10.2022 | |||
4 : 2 | Runde 3 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 Turnsaal der Volksschule Oberwart, Oberwart |
Wr. Neudorf 1 |
3 : 3 | Runde 3 | TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr |
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 |
1 : 4 | Runde 3 | SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels |
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 |
4 : 1 | Runde 3 | BENEFITA Guntramsdorf 1 VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle, Guntramsdorf |
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 |
30.09.2022 | |||
4 : 2 | Runde 4 | UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 Turnsaal der Volksschule Oberwart, Oberwart |
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 |
11.09.2022 | |||
1 : 4 | Runde 2 | ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen |
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 |
10.09.2022 | |||
2 : 4 | Runde 1 | Wr. Neudorf 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf |
KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg 1 |
04.09.2022 | |||
4 : 2 | Runde 2 | Wr. Neudorf 1 MS1 Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen |
SG SV EBE St. Urban 1 |
3 : 3 | Runde 2 | Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck |
UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 |
03.09.2022 | |||
0 : 4 | Runde 1 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 VS Zell, Turnhalle, Kufstein |
UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 |
4 : 2 | Runde 1 | SPG Felbermayr Wels 2 Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels |
TTC Biesenfeld Linz 1 |