Bundesliga Bewerbe
2024/2025
Spielerbilanz
Larissa Katharina Regner, Badener AC-TT
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U231 |
Verein | Badener AC-TT |
Spiele | 584 |
Siege | 259 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 325 |
Siegerquote | 44.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1386 |
RC-Deviation | 57 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) | 0:3 |
19.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Emilio Wildling (KAPF3) | 0:3 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 9 | Ana Zlojutro (OTGU2) | 3:1 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 9 | Jessica Riffel (OTGU2) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Thomas Vouk (LEO2) | 1:3 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) | 0:3 |
28.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Michael Strauss (SGVDB3) | 0:3 |
28.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Armin Siari (SGVDB3) | 0:3 |
28.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB3) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | David Jovanovic (POS1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Anton Radl (AFUE1) | 1:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Heike Jauck (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Ulrike Mayer (BEBU2) | 1:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Anika Brüchle (FELD1) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Simon Grünsteidl (FKI2) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Thomas Tripolt (FKI2) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Simon Zündel (GRS1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Matthias Eibegger (SGVDB2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Bischoy Sarofem (SGVDB2) | 0:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Tina Gerhardt (LENZ1) | 0:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Pia Geineder (LENZ1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | David Moser (DLB1) | 3:2 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Marinko Grbic (DLB1) | 0:3 |
08.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 9 | Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) | 3:2 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Angelica Arellano-Yacelga (SGVDB1) | 1:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 9 | Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) | 3:1 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Anastasiia Strutynska (SGVDB1) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Daniel Frehsner (LEO2) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Thomas Vouk (LEO2) | 1:3 |
29.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Michael Strauss (SGVDB3) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Armin Siari (SGVDB3) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Peter Trutnovsky (GRS2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | David Jovanovic (POS1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Anton Radl (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 8 | Ulrike Mayer (BEBU2) | 0:3 |