Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Laszlo Schooltink, TTSV Münzgraben
Nationalität | GER |
---|---|
Verein | TTSV Münzgraben |
Spiele | 227 |
Siege | 130 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 97 |
Siegerquote | 57.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1370 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Walter Kober (UTT3) | 2:3 |
08.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Daniel Brandl (UTT3) | 3:1 |
08.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Daniel Rössl (UTT3) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 9 | Hubert Wagner (ATU1) | 3:1 |
02.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 9 | Hannes Konrad (ATU1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Alexander Meyer (UTT2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Paul Pircher (UTT2) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Florian Schweighofer (ATS2) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Simon Grabner (UWK1) | 2:3 |
27.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Ewald Puhr (UTT4) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Gerald Sidak (UTT4) | 1:3 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:1 |
14.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Alois Schaffler (IND6) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Tobias Holter (IND6) | 1:3 |
14.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Lukas Fürst (IND6) | 3:1 |
23.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 1 | Nikita Ruzin (IND5) | 3:2 |
23.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 1 | Matthias Steiner (IND5) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 1 | Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 10 | Daniel Brandl (UTT3) | 3:2 |
28.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 10 | Alfred Maurer (UTT3) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 9 | Hubert Wagner (ATU1) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 9 | Hannes Konrad (ATU1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Ewald Puhr (UTT2) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Arnd Grill (UTT2) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) | 3:2 |
31.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 6 | Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) | 3:1 |
31.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 6 | Manuel Kalss (ATS2) | 3:2 |
31.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 6 | Florian Schweighofer (ATS2) | 3:2 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 5 | Simon Grabner (UWK1) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 5 | Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) | 3:2 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 5 | Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) | 3:2 |
17.08.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 4 | Edmund Megla (MUEN4) | 3:1 |
17.08.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 4 | Helmut Megla (MUEN4) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 2 | Lukas Fürst (IND6) | 3:1 |
26.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 2 | Tobias Holter (IND6) | 2:3 |
26.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 2 | Alois Schaffler (IND6) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 8 | Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 8 | Simon Grabner (UWK1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 7 | Reinhard Karner (LAS1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 7 | Stefan Steiner (LAS1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Alexander Meyer (UTT4) | 3:1 |
16.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Daniel Rössl (UTT4) | 2:3 |