Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Julia Unterweger, POST SV Graz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | POST SV Graz |
Spiele | 1040 |
Siege | 615 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 425 |
Siegerquote | 59.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1549 |
RC-Deviation | 37 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 1:3 |
16.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Hubert Leber (SGSR1) | 3:1 |
14.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 12 | Sandra-Chr Ettenauer (OBERP2) | 3:2 |
14.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 11 | Edina Tihak (BAAC2) | 3:0 |
14.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 12 | Gabriele Raffeis (OBERP2) | 1:3 |
14.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 11 | Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) | 3:1 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 10 | Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) | 3:2 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 9 | Jessica Riffel (OTGU2) | 3:2 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 10 | Lisa Storer (SGVDB1) | 3:2 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 9 | Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
08.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Marius Nagel (IND4) | 3:0 |
08.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 3:2 |
02.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) | 2:3 |
02.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Thomas Blume (LAN1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Mario Frewein (GRS3) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Peter Habiger (GRS3) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Rosamunde Lechner (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Viola Amann (FELD1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Heike Jauck (BEBU2) | 3:1 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) | 3:2 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 2:3 |
13.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Martin Brandstätter (ATS1) | 3:0 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 3 | Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM2) | 3:2 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 3 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Pia Geineder (LENZ1) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Melanie Riepl (SAND1) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Rita Piros (LENZ1) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Lisa Riepl (SAND1) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Alexander Meyer (UTT2) | 3:1 |
06.01.2024 | Bundesliga-Cup Damen | 1 | 1 | Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) | 2:3 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) | 3:0 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 3:0 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 0:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 12 | Marta Takacs (OBERP2) | 3:2 |