Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Johannes Spöcklberger, TTSV Münzgraben
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TTSV Münzgraben |
Spiele | 269 |
Siege | 177 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 92 |
Siegerquote | 65.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1353 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Martin Gollner (AFUE2) | 0:3 |
19.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 0:3 |
10.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) | 3:2 |
10.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 2:3 |
10.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Martin Brandstätter (ATS1) | 1:3 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Robert Kopic (ATS1) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Karl Schilling (GRS3) | 3:2 |
20.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Peter Habiger (GRS3) | 1:3 |
20.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 7 | Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 7 | Florian Schweighofer (ATS2) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 2:3 |
26.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Tobias Holter (IND6) | 3:2 |
26.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Ali Reza Panahi (IND6) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Christian Lasser (POS2) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 0:3 |
22.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 1 | Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) | 3:2 |
22.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 1 | Simon Grabner (UWK1) | 2:3 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 1:3 |
27.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Michael Walcher (IND3) | 3:2 |
27.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Erinc Kahraman (IND3) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 9 | Lukas Neureiter (UTT3) | 1:3 |
30.08.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 8 | Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN5) | 3:0 |
30.08.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 8 | Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 7 | Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) | 3:2 |
07.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 7 | Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) | 3:1 |
30.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 6 | Alexander Meyer (UTT4) | 0:3 |
30.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 6 | Jürgen Pramer (UTT4) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Ali Reza Panahi (IND4) | 0:3 |
16.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 3:2 |
16.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Martin Jandl (IND4) | 1:3 |
17.08.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 4 | Helmut Megla (MUEN4) | 3:1 |
17.08.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 4 | Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 3 | Hubert Wagner (ATU1) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 3 | Hannes Konrad (ATU1) | 3:0 |
20.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 1:3 |
20.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 1:3 |
17.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 11 | Jürgen Pramer (UTT3) | 3:0 |
17.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 11 | Daniel Brandl (UTT3) | 1:3 |
17.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 11 | Alexander Meyer (UTT3) | 1:3 |
05.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Matthias Steiner (IND6) | 3:0 |
05.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Benjamin Hahn (IND6) | 3:2 |
27.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 9 | Tobias Holter (IND7) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 8 | Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) | 3:2 |