Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Stefan Deutschmann, Tischtennisclub Strass
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | Tischtennisclub Strass |
Spiele | 380 |
Siege | 245 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 135 |
Siegerquote | 64.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1503 |
RC-Deviation | 40 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Christian Lasser (POS2) | 0:3 |
16.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 3:1 |
16.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Ema Toplek (POS2) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 2:3 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Martin Gollner (AFUE2) | 2:3 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN2) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Roland Unterweger (MUEN2) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Mario Frewein (GRS3) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Peter Habiger (GRS3) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) | 1:3 |
05.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB5) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:0 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Christian Lasser (POS2) | 0:3 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Paul Krenn (FKI5) | 3:2 |
29.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 3:2 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 2:3 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND3) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Siegfried Leitner (MUEN2) | 2:3 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Markus Fritz (MUEN2) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Ewald Puhr (UTT2) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Paul Pircher (UTT2) | 3:1 |
23.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 1:3 |
23.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Karl Schilling (GRS3) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Helmut Perl (GRS3) | 3:1 |
02.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 3:1 |
02.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) | 3:2 |
02.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Ali Reza Panahi (IND4) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Andriy Tverdokhlib (SGVDB5) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) | 0:3 |
21.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:0 |
21.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Fritz Koboth (LAN1) | 3:1 |