Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Martin Gollner, ATUS Fürstenfeld
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | ATUS Fürstenfeld |
Spiele | 486 |
Siege | 341 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 145 |
Siegerquote | 70.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1497 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN2) | 3:0 |
19.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Bettina Ratz (MUEN2) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Alexander Meyer (UTT2) | 3:1 |
11.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Paul Pircher (UTT2) | 1:3 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 3:2 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Marius Nagel (IND4) | 2:3 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Thomas Blume (LAN1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Michael Trenkler (POS2) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 3:2 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Mario Frewein (GRS3) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 3:2 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Karl Schilling (GRS3) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Felix Waibel (IND3) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Manuel Kalss (ATS1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) | 3:2 |
09.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB5) | 3:2 |
21.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) | 3:0 |
21.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 2:3 |
21.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Manuel Kalss (ATS1) | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 2:3 |
13.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Erinc Kahraman (IND3) | 1:3 |
13.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Christian Froschhauser (VOI1) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Michelle Reiter (VOI1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Erwin Sundl (SGSR1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) | 3:2 |
10.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Jakob Kaltner (UTT2) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) | 3:2 |
03.03.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Ewald Puhr (UTT2) | 2:3 |
13.02.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Marc Katzer (IND5) | 3:2 |
13.02.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Martin Jandl (IND5) | 2:3 |
13.02.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND5) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:2 |