Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Lukas Heidorn, ATSE Graz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | ATSE Graz |
Spiele | 751 |
Siege | 532 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 219 |
Siegerquote | 70.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1576 |
RC-Deviation | 40 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 0:3 |
15.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Erinc Kahraman (IND3) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Mario Frewein (GRS3) | 1:3 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Peter Habiger (GRS3) | 1:3 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Peter Trutnovsky (GRS3) | 1:3 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 3:2 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Paul Pircher (UTT2) | 1:3 |
21.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Arnd Grill (UTT2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Alexander Meyer (UTT2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Matthias Steiner (IND4) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Thomas Blume (LAN1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Christian Lasser (POS2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Thomas Strommer (FKI5) | 3:2 |
31.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Martin Gollner (AFUE2) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Johann Puntigam (IND3) | 3:0 |
08.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Sonja Puntigam (IND3) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 3:1 |
22.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Karl Marguc (MUEN2) | 3:2 |
22.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Arnd Grill (UTT2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Ewald Puhr (UTT2) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 3:1 |
08.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Matthias Posedu (IND4) | 3:1 |
08.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:2 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Ema Toplek (POS2) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Christian Lasser (POS2) | 1:3 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 3:1 |
29.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Paul Krenn (FKI5) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 3:2 |
22.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
22.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Markus Schwarz (AFUE2) | 3:0 |
21.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 3:0 |
21.04.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Martin Gollner (AFUE2) | 3:2 |