Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Mario Frewein, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTC Gratwein-Straßengel |
Spiele | 409 |
Siege | 305 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 104 |
Siegerquote | 74.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1522 |
RC-Deviation | 45 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 1:3 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Robert Kopic (ATS1) | 1:3 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 3:1 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Thomas Blume (LAN1) | 0:3 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Christian Lasser (POS2) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Paul Krenn (FKI5) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Martin Gollner (AFUE2) | 0:3 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Roland Unterweger (MUEN2) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 7 | Erich Steinacher (VOI2) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 7 | Erwin Lesky (VOI2) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 7 | Anton Störi (VOI2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 5 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 3:0 |
01.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 5 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 3:2 |
07.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 2 | Gernot Hackl (DLB3) | 3:0 |
07.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 2 | Franz Mandl (DLB3) | 3:0 |
07.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 2 | Thomas Fritz (DLB3) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 1 | Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4) | 3:1 |
27.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 1 | Robert Benedikt (GRS4) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff | 2 | 1 | Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS4) | 3:0 |
21.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 13 | Mile Ivic (DLB3) | 3:0 |
12.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 12 | Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) | 2:3 |
12.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 12 | Gerhard Krasser (PET1) | 3:2 |
12.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 12 | Alfred Ehmann (PET1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Erwin Frewein (VOI3) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | August Wieser (VOI3) | 3:0 |
17.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Anton Störi (VOI2) | 3:1 |
15.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Josef Högler (STEF2) | 3:0 |
15.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Karl Maschutznig (STEF2) | 3:1 |
03.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
03.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Georg Hager (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
20.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Johann Albrecher (STEF1) | 3:2 |
20.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Johann Gruber (STEF1) | 3:1 |
20.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Andreas Knaus (STEF1) | 3:1 |
05.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS4) | 3:1 |
05.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4) | 2:3 |
05.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Gernot Kraner (GRS4) | 3:0 |
22.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Hasib Haskic (PSL1) | 3:0 |