Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Ouwel Daniel Zhang, POST SV Graz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | POST SV Graz |
Spiele | 227 |
Siege | 80 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 147 |
Siegerquote | 35.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1092 |
RC-Deviation | 76 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Marinko Grbic (DLB1) | 0:3 |
18.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) | 0:3 |
02.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) | 1:3 |
02.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Gerald Trost (LAN1) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Thomas Blume (LAN1) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Mario Frewein (GRS3) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Peter Habiger (GRS3) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Martin Gollner (AFUE2) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 0:3 |
13.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 1:3 |
13.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Martin Jandl (IND4) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Andriy Tverdokhlib (SGVDB5) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Karl Schilling (GRS3) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 0:3 |
31.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 0:3 |
31.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Martin Brandstätter (ATS1) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 0:3 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 0:3 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Ewald Puhr (UTT2) | 1:3 |
19.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Paul Pircher (UTT2) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) | 0:3 |
12.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Daniel Bartol (LAS1) | 0:3 |
12.04.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 10 | Stefan Steiner (LAS1) | 3:2 |
30.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 9 | Robert Scharlach (ATU2) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 9 | Hubert Wagner (ATU2) | 1:3 |
21.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 7 | Gerald Sidak (UTT4) | 1:3 |
21.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 7 | Daniel Rössl (UTT4) | 1:3 |
21.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 7 | Walter Kober (UTT4) | 0:3 |
07.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) | 1:3 |
07.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Karl Marguc (MUEN3) | 0:3 |
06.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Markus Fritz (MUEN5) | 1:3 |
06.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) | 1:3 |
14.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Helmut Megla (MUEN4) | 3:1 |
14.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) | 3:1 |
14.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Edmund Megla (MUEN4) | 3:1 |
31.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Robert Gumpenberger (IND6) | 0:3 |
31.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Marius Nagel (IND6) | 0:3 |
06.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 11 | Markus Schneider (UWK1) | 3:1 |
06.12.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 11 | Simon Grabner (UWK1) | 0:3 |
29.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 10 | Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) | 3:0 |