Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Daniel Schaidreiter, UTTC Altenmarkt
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | UTTC Altenmarkt |
Spiele | 587 |
Siege | 284 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 303 |
Siegerquote | 48.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1132 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Anton Erhart (SAAL1) | 0:3 |
23.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Josef Herzog (SAAL1) | 0:3 |
23.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) | 2:3 |
11.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Christoph Burger (MAGI1) | 1:3 |
11.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) | 0:3 |
11.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Hermann Radauer (MAGI1) | 0:3 |
02.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Günter Ertl (SCHA1) | 0:3 |
02.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Markus Seidl (SCHA1) | 1:3 |
02.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) | 2:3 |
18.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) | 3:2 |
18.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) | 0:3 |
18.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Maximilian Stöger (GEOR2) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR2) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Günther Eibl (ELIX1) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Fata Mohsini (SALZ7) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Boban Vasic (SALZ7) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Mario Braun (SALZ7) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Tobias Feneberg (NEUM2) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Christoph Eichinger (NEUM2) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Karl Höllbacher (NEUM2) | 3:2 |
06.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Josef Rieser (SCHA2) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Alexander Ottino (SCHA2) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Marcus Banse (MATT2) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Elias Sams (MATT2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Thomas Gruber (MATT2) | 2:3 |
15.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) | 0:3 |
15.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) | 3:2 |
15.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Josef Herzog (SAAL1) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) | 2:3 |
28.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Anton Erhart (SAAL1) | 2:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Franz Brucker (BHOF2) | 3:1 |
28.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) | 3:2 |
22.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) | 3:2 |
22.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) | 3:2 |
22.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) | 3:1 |
22.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Anton Erhart (SAAL1) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) | 3:1 |
22.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) | 1:3 |
18.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Joshua Sams (SALZ5) | 2:3 |
16.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) | 0:3 |