Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Fata Mohsini, UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg
Nationalität | GER |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg |
Spiele | 157 |
Siege | 78 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 79 |
Siegerquote | 49.7% |
RC-Punkte | 1162 |
RC-Deviation | 37 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Simon Stöger (GEOR2) | 3:1 |
25.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Clemens Widerin (GEOR2) | 3:1 |
25.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR2) | 1:3 |
16.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Günther Eibl (ELIX1) | 0:3 |
16.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) | 3:1 |
16.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) | 3:2 |
14.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Alireza Khawari (SALZ8) | 2:3 |
14.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Florian Mühlbacher (SALZ8) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Muhammed Özcelik (SALZ8) | 2:3 |
02.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Christoph Eichinger (NEUM2) | 0:3 |
02.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Lukas Maier (NEUM2) | 0:3 |
02.04.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Fabian Maier (NEUM2) | 1:3 |
20.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Daniel Lercher (SCHA2) | 3:1 |
20.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Josef Rieser (SCHA2) | 3:0 |
20.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Johannes Eder (MATT2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Christian Haberl (MATT2) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Thomas Gruber (MATT2) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Josef Herzog (SAAL1) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Anton Erhart (SAAL1) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Michael Steidl (WALS1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Martin Prossinger (WALS1) | 2:3 |
21.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Hermann Radauer (MAGI1) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Christoph Burger (MAGI1) | 3:2 |
11.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) | 1:3 |
11.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Günter Ertl (SCHA1) | 3:0 |
11.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Markus Seidl (SCHA1) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) | 3:2 |
31.01.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Karl-Heinz Leitner (ELIX1) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Maximilian Stöger (GEOR2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Günter Appl (GEOR2) | 3:1 |
24.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Simon Stöger (GEOR2) | 2:3 |
03.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Alexander Christl (MATT1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Marcus Banse (MATT1) | 3:1 |
03.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Michael Sattler (MATT1) | 2:3 |
15.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) | 2:3 |
15.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Herbert Trattnig (POST2) | 3:1 |
15.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Horst Trepke (POST2) | 2:3 |
11.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Luca Elia Greinz (ABER1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Ronja Neuhofer (ABER1) | 1:3 |
11.11.2022 | 1.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) | 3:2 |
08.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Martin Aster (FINA1) | 1:3 |
08.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Kurt Rammer (FINA1) | 0:3 |