Bundesliga Bewerbe
2024/2025
Spielerbilanz
Victoria Haslehner, Sportunion Schardenberg
Nationalität |
AUT |
Altersklasse |
U211 |
Verein |
Sportunion Schardenberg |
Spiele |
113 |
Siege |
56 |
Niederlagen |
57 |
Siegerquote |
49.6% |
RC-Punkte |
1036 |
RC-Deviation |
64 |
Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Saison |
Runde |
Gegner |
Ergebnis |
22.03.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
8 |
Przemyslaw Kopys (LIAG2) |
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
8 |
Michael Toppel (LIAG2) |
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
8 |
Hevzi Hasani (LIAG2) |
3:0 |
13.03.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
7 |
Gerhard Mahringer (OTTH3) |
0:3 |
13.03.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
7 |
Lorenz Stifter (OTTH3) |
0:3 |
10.03.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
5 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH1) |
3:1 |
10.03.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
5 |
Olivia Berger (BACH1) |
3:1 |
10.03.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
5 |
Maja Lucic (BACH1) |
3:1 |
05.03.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
6 |
Markus Aspalter (WALD2) |
3:0 |
05.03.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
6 |
Wandad Guscheh (WALD2) |
3:0 |
05.03.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
6 |
Michael Rusam (WALD2) |
3:1 |
27.02.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Gerhard Bichler (LEON1) |
3:2 |
27.02.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Helmut Folger (LEON1) |
3:2 |
27.02.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Manfred Wunder (LEON1) |
0:3 |
07.02.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA3) |
0:3 |
07.02.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
3 |
Josef Kneifl (URFA3) |
2:3 |
30.01.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Volker Mitterlehner (ALKV2) |
0:3 |
30.01.2024 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Winfried Pangerl (ALKV2) |
1:3 |
10.03.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
3 |
Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB1) |
0:3 |
10.03.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
3 |
Katharina Mayr (SGEB1) |
3:0 |
10.03.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
3 |
Leonie Loidl (SGEB1) |
3:0 |
24.01.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
1 |
Felix Koll (EIDB3) |
3:2 |
24.01.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
1 |
Martin Koll (EIDB3) |
2:3 |
24.01.2024 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
2 |
1 |
Jürgen Wiesmayr (EIDB3) |
0:3 |
05.12.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
1 |
8 |
Michael Toppel (LIAG2) |
0:3 |
05.12.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
1 |
8 |
Rudolf Brosch (LIAG2) |
3:2 |
05.12.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
1 |
8 |
Leopold Biberauer (LIAG2) |
3:2 |
28.11.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
1 |
7 |
Markus Pröll (OTTH3) |
3:1 |
28.11.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
1 |
7 |
Christian Koller (OTTH3) |
3:1 |
20.11.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
1 |
6 |
Wandad Guscheh (WALD2) |
3:0 |
20.11.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
1 |
6 |
Markus Aspalter (WALD2) |
2:3 |
20.11.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
1 |
6 |
Husam Qasem (WALD2) |
3:2 |
14.11.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
1 |
5 |
Florian Jäger (HRTK1) |
0:3 |
14.11.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
1 |
5 |
Jakob Pecherstorfer (HRTK1) |
0:3 |
14.11.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
1 |
5 |
Marcel Martschini (HRTK1) |
1:3 |
07.11.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Christian Auer (ALKV3) |
3:1 |
07.11.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3) |
1:3 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
1 |
Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB1) |
0:3 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
2 |
Michaela Scheucher (DIET1) |
0:3 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
1 |
Katharina Mayr (SGEB1) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
1 |
Leonie Loidl (SGEB1) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
2 |
Laura Sebestyen (DIET1) |
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Gerhard Horvath (UNTR1) |
1:3 |
19.10.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Rudolf Noll (UNTR1) |
1:3 |
19.10.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Christian Weißl (UNTR1) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Schwaiger (ALTB2) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West |
1 |
2 |
Matthias Duffek (ALTB2) |
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Harald Gruber (DUFO4) |
2:3 |
06.10.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Paul Schiebler (DUFO4) |
3:2 |
28.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
9 |
Klaus Davogg (POSL1) |
3:0 |