15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
August Herber (PETT5) |
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Christine Hüttel (PETT5) |
0:3 |
04.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Paul Schedlberger (MICH2) |
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Ewald Strutzenberger (MICH2) |
0:3 |
04.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Berndt Ballenstorfer (MICH2) |
3:2 |
29.01.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
2 |
Johannes Klausriegler (MICH3) |
0:3 |
29.01.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
2 |
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH3) |
0:3 |
28.01.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
2 |
Bianca Landl (SGSS1) |
1:3 |
28.01.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
3 |
Olivia Berger (BACH1) |
2:3 |
28.01.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
3 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH1) |
3:0 |
28.01.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
2 |
Anja Mayer (SGSS1) |
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
1 |
Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10) |
3:2 |
22.01.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
1 |
Gerald Hubweber (WELS10) |
0:3 |
22.01.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
1 |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) |
1:3 |
13.12.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
9 |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT1) |
3:1 |
13.12.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
1 |
9 |
Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) |
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
8 |
Daniel Rauch (PETT4) |
2:3 |
06.12.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
8 |
Christine Hüttel (PETT4) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
6 |
Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
6 |
Michaela Scheucher (DIET1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
6 |
Laura Sebestyen (DIET1) |
0:3 |
27.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
7 |
Karl Heinz Strauß (PETT5) |
0:3 |
27.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
7 |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) |
3:1 |
13.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
5 |
Stefan Eder (RITR5) |
1:3 |
13.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
5 |
Mario Steinkogler (RITR5) |
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
5 |
Christine Huber (RITR5) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
4 |
Michael Fischer (SGRS4) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
4 |
Vinzenz Berger (SGRS4) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
3 |
Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB1) |
0:3 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
2 |
Olivia Berger (BACH1) |
2:3 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
3 |
Katharina Mayr (SGEB1) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
2 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH1) |
3:1 |
17.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD4) |
0:3 |
17.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Brunner (VORD4) |
0:3 |
09.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
2 |
Robert Fellner (SGNM4) |
0:3 |
09.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
2 |
Harald Hueber (SGNM4) |
3:1 |
04.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
1 |
Manuel Pesl (WELS10) |
3:0 |
04.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
1 |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS10) |
3:2 |
04.10.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
1 |
Fridolin Edlmair (WELS10) |
1:3 |
27.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Franz Zauner (SYPA3) |
3:0 |
27.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Stefan Huber (SYPA3) |
0:3 |
19.03.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
3 |
Madeleine Schnetzinger (DIET1) |
3:2 |
19.03.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
1 |
Hanna Vater (SAND1) |
0:3 |
05.03.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
2 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH1) |
3:1 |
19.03.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
3 |
Carina Forster (DIET1) |
3:2 |
19.03.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
1 |
Melanie Riepl (SAND1) |
0:3 |
13.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Christine Huber (RITR8) |
3:1 |
13.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
7 |
Martin Hatlauf (RITR8) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Stojan Ljubas (BACH4) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH4) |
3:1 |