Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Jonas Herzog, TTC Biesenfeld Linz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U232 |
Verein | TTC Biesenfeld Linz |
Spiele | 361 |
Siege | 228 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 133 |
Siegerquote | 63.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1659 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Michael Ringl (FREI1) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Pavel Jasek (FREI1) | 1:3 |
05.04.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Peter Leisch (DUFO1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Stefan Haidl (NETT1) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) | 1:3 |
05.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Gabriel Fesel (SGSS1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Elena Schinko (VÖLI2) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Celine Panholzer (RIED1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Werner Sandner (FREI1) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Michael Ringl (FREI1) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) | 1:3 |
29.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Stefan Haidl (NETT1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Oliver Seki (DIET1) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Roland Haunschmid (SGGP1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Jakub Kasparu (SGGP1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI2) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 3 | Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 3 | Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 3 | Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) | 0:3 |
09.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Mario Fromm (RIED1) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) | 3:2 |
28.03.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Noah Doblhammer (FREI2) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Andreas Kitzmüller (FREI2) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Margarita Baltusyte (FROB2) | 0:3 |
23.03.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Alexander Stummer (BSVL1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Markus Grohmann (BSVL1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Egon Kagerer (SGGP2) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Thomas Torggler (SGGP2) | 3:2 |
01.03.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Günther Schützenberger (MAUT2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Michael Ehlers (MAUT2) | 3:2 |