05.04.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
9 |
Matheo Njilas (FROB9) |
3:1 |
05.04.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
9 |
David Nowak (FROB9) |
3:1 |
20.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Günter Berlesreiter (POSL1) |
0:3 |
20.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Franz Kurt Grall (POSL1) |
3:0 |
20.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Roger Eberle (POSL1) |
1:3 |
14.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
7 |
Peter Heidenberger (DWEL4) |
0:3 |
14.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
7 |
Uwe Engelbogen (DWEL4) |
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
6 |
Severin Humenberger (WELS11) |
2:3 |
08.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11) |
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
6 |
Gerald Stritzinger (WELS11) |
2:3 |
01.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
5 |
Ionatan Supuran (EBBE4) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
5 |
Matthias Mauhart (EBBE4) |
3:2 |
16.02.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
4 |
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2) |
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
4 |
Hermann Großauer (WILH2) |
0:3 |
14.12.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
9 |
Emil Schadenböck (FROB9) |
1:3 |
14.12.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
9 |
Lukas Schauer (FROB9) |
2:3 |
08.12.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
8 |
Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1) |
3:0 |
08.12.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
8 |
Hanspeter Brandstätter (POSL1) |
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
7 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH5) |
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
7 |
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH5) |
1:3 |
29.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
7 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH5) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
6 |
Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
6 |
Miladin Koturovic (WELS11) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
6 |
Lukas Wernsdorfer (WELS11) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
5 |
Andreas Hoffmann (EBBE4) |
0:3 |
08.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
4 |
Dominik Helpferer (WILH2) |
3:0 |
08.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
4 |
Gerhard Ullmann (WILH2) |
0:3 |
18.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
3 |
Daniel Haider (GASP2) |
0:3 |
18.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
3 |
Gerald Wiesner (GASP2) |
3:2 |
13.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
2 |
Patrik Nerer (VÖLI7) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
1 |
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3) |
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
1 |
Joachim Pelzeder (PUCK3) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Gerhard Wagner (SPHO5) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Mathias Mayer (SPHO5) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Helmut Wagner (SPHO5) |
0:3 |
14.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Harald Hueber (SGNM4) |
2:3 |
14.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Robert Fellner (SGNM4) |
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK2) |
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Simon Crepcia (PUCK2) |
3:0 |
10.02.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Pils (NETT4) |
2:3 |
10.02.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Hermann Traxler (NETT4) |
0:3 |
09.12.2022 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
9 |
Christian Weißl (UNTR1) |
2:3 |
09.12.2022 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
9 |
Gerhard Horvath (UNTR1) |
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Manfred Wunder (LEON2) |
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Gerhard Bichler (LEON2) |
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Eichberger (LEON2) |
3:0 |
10.10.2022 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT4) |
0:3 |
10.10.2022 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Siegfried Groer (NETT4) |
3:0 |
30.09.2022 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Friedrich Berger (DUFO4) |
1:3 |