05.04.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
9 |
Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) |
2:3 |
05.04.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
9 |
Thomas Lohner (GALS1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
8 |
Stefan Müller (DWEL3) |
2:3 |
22.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
8 |
Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL3) |
2:3 |
15.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
7 |
Manfred Graf (BACH5) |
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
7 |
Stojan Ljubas (BACH5) |
3:1 |
07.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
6 |
Christian Vierziger (WAIZ4) |
3:2 |
07.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
6 |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) |
3:1 |
07.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Wagner (WAIZ4) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
5 |
Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
5 |
Matthias Luger (GALS2) |
2:3 |
01.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
5 |
Erwin Pfaffenbauer (GALS2) |
3:2 |
16.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
4 |
Manuel Fröstl (PSVW1) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
4 |
Peter Greif (PSVW1) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Haider (GASP2) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
3 |
Gerald Wiesner (GASP2) |
3:0 |
01.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
2 |
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS9) |
3:1 |
01.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
2 |
Franz Lemberger (WELS9) |
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
1 |
Helmut Heinzl (URIE2) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
1 |
Franz Arthofer (URIE2) |
3:2 |
26.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
1 |
Alois Ramaseder (URIE2) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
9 |
Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
9 |
Erich Butka (GALS1) |
3:0 |
04.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
8 |
Othmar Fetz (DWEL3) |
2:3 |
04.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
8 |
Laurenz Neudorfer (DWEL3) |
2:3 |
29.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
7 |
Stojan Ljubas (BACH5) |
3:1 |
29.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
7 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH5) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
6 |
Stefan Wagner (WAIZ4) |
3:1 |
24.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
6 |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) |
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
5 |
Thomas Lohner (GALS2) |
3:0 |
13.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
5 |
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS2) |
2:3 |
10.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
4 |
Erwin Höllhumer (PSVW1) |
3:0 |
18.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
3 |
Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP2) |
1:3 |
18.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
3 |
Erich Schachner (GASP2) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
2 |
Miladin Koturovic (WELS9) |
3:2 |
13.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
2 |
Rafael Ranzenhofer (WELS9) |
1:3 |
04.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
1 |
Helmut Heinzl (URIE2) |
2:3 |
04.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
1 |
Manfred Mühlberger (URIE2) |
0:3 |
22.09.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL |
1 |
1 |
Michael Hauer (GSCH1) |
0:3 |
22.09.2023 |
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL |
1 |
1 |
Martin Reiter (GSCH1) |
0:3 |
30.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Rudolf Noll (UNTR1) |
0:3 |
30.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Christian Weißl (UNTR1) |
2:3 |
24.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Christian Dosti (SPHO5) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Gerhard Wagner (SPHO5) |
3:0 |
14.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Bernhard Didio (SGNM4) |
1:3 |
14.03.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
7 |
Helmut Obermair (SGNM4) |
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Robert Hofer (PUCK2) |
3:2 |
03.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Markus Baumgartner (PUCK2) |
0:3 |
10.02.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT4) |
1:3 |
10.02.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Alfred Josef Leibetseder (NETT4) |
0:3 |