05.04.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
9 |
Miriam Kranzer (WELS11) |
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
9 |
Severin Humenberger (WELS11) |
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
9 |
Fabian Spiessberger (WELS11) |
3:1 |
22.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Andreas Hoffmann (EBBE4) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE4) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Daniel Pree (EBBE4) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Trattner (SHAL1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
6 |
Werner Schedlberger (SHAL1) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
5 |
Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI7) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
5 |
Emma Schmidtseder (VÖLI7) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7) |
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
4 |
Alexander Leiss (PASH1) |
0:3 |
15.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
4 |
Heinz Riener (PASH1) |
3:1 |
15.02.2024 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
2 |
4 |
Josef Grillmair (PASH1) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
3 |
Aida Rostamza (FROB9) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
3 |
Leonhard Schmidinger (FROB9) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
2 |
Martin Hinterhölzl (POSL1) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
2 |
Lothar Hirsch (POSL1) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
1 |
Christian Schuller (MARC3) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
1 |
Heinz Spielbichler (MARC3) |
3:0 |
13.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
9 |
Christian Schmid (WAIZ3) |
1:3 |
13.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Humer (WAIZ3) |
2:3 |
13.12.2023 |
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland |
1 |
9 |
Alfred Doppler (WAIZ3) |
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
7 |
Hermann Großauer (WILH2) |
3:0 |
29.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
7 |
Günther Ritzberger (WILH2) |
3:0 |
29.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
7 |
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
5 |
Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
5 |
Patrik Nerer (VÖLI7) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
5 |
Felix Liu (VÖLI7) |
3:1 |
09.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
4 |
Stefan Müller (DWEL4) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
4 |
Alois Reinhardt-Holzinger (DWEL4) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
4 |
Peter Heidenberger (DWEL4) |
3:1 |
19.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
3 |
Shahed Masoudian (FROB9) |
3:1 |
19.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
3 |
Aida Rostamza (FROB9) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
2 |
Lothar Hirsch (POSL1) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Rachbauer (POSL1) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
1 |
Heinz Spielbichler (MARC3) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
1 |
Erich Kirchmayr (MARC3) |
3:0 |
20.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Peter Steiner (ASTN3) |
3:0 |
20.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3) |
3:0 |
20.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Jeanette Kwintz (ASTN3) |
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Mario Hartl (MARC2) |
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Roland Kunz (MARC2) |
3:0 |
03.03.2023 |
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Jürgen Grüblinger (MARC2) |
3:0 |
17.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Pils (NETT5) |
3:0 |
17.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
4 |
Ümit Demirel (NETT5) |
3:0 |
17.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
4 |
Franz Michael Obermayer (NETT5) |
3:0 |
10.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
3 |
Harald Bala (STRG3) |
3:0 |
10.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
3 |
Mario Reisinger (STRG3) |
3:0 |
03.02.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
2 |
Florian Neubauer (HELI1) |
3:1 |