04.04.2024 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
9 |
Herbert Kritzinger (BBRZ2) |
1:3 |
04.04.2024 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
9 |
Helmut Reisenberger (BBRZ2) |
2:3 |
22.03.2024 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
8 |
Gerald Göls (BSVL3) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
8 |
Bernhard Kosar (BSVL3) |
3:2 |
14.03.2024 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
7 |
Thomas Schmidt (LIAG3) |
0:3 |
15.02.2024 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
4 |
Andrzej Kopczak (STRG3) |
0:3 |
15.02.2024 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
4 |
Harald Bala (STRG3) |
3:1 |
08.02.2024 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
3 |
Michael Mayr (EBBE3) |
0:3 |
08.02.2024 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
3 |
Gerhard Hayböck (EBBE3) |
0:3 |
01.02.2024 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
2 |
Matthias Kastner (RACK1) |
0:3 |
01.02.2024 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
2 |
Lorenzo Campioni (RACK1) |
3:0 |
28.01.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
1 |
Anja Mayer (SGSS1) |
3:1 |
28.01.2024 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
1 |
Carina Mayer (SGSS1) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
1 |
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI6) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
1 |
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI6) |
3:2 |
13.12.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
9 |
Helmut Reisenberger (BBRZ2) |
1:3 |
13.12.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
9 |
Marc Graf (BBRZ2) |
0:3 |
07.12.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
8 |
Karl Ratzenböck (BSVL3) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
4 |
Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB1) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
6 |
Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ1) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
6 |
Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
4 |
Katharina Mayr (SGEB1) |
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
7 |
Laszlo Nagy-Mehesz (LIAG3) |
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Schmidt (LIAG3) |
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
6 |
Thomas Franz (BIES8) |
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
6 |
Manuel Freimuth (BIES8) |
0:3 |
16.11.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
5 |
Wolfgang Breitenberger (SPHO4) |
2:3 |
16.11.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
5 |
Harald Wernsdorfer (SPHO4) |
1:3 |
06.11.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
4 |
Andrzej Kopczak (STRG3) |
1:3 |
06.11.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
4 |
Christoph Golatz (STRG3) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
1 |
Mia Wu (BACH1) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
2 |
Victoria Haslehner (SGSS1) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
1 |
Olivia Berger (BACH1) |
1:3 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
2 |
Anja Mayer (SGSS1) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
1 |
1 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH1) |
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Hoffmann (EBBE3) |
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
3 |
Michael Mayr (EBBE3) |
0:3 |
30.03.2023 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
2 |
9 |
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3) |
1:3 |
30.03.2023 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
2 |
9 |
Gerhard Buchner (ALKV3) |
3:2 |
30.03.2023 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
2 |
9 |
Patrick Hofer (ALKV3) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
2 |
8 |
Karl Vondrak (WALD3) |
3:1 |
19.03.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
2 |
Katharina Mayr (SGEB1) |
3:0 |
19.03.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
3 |
Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ2) |
0:3 |
19.03.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
2 |
Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB1) |
2:3 |
19.03.2023 |
151 Landesliga - Damen |
2 |
3 |
Lisa Murauer (KRMÜ2) |
2:3 |
16.03.2023 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
2 |
7 |
Andrzej Kopczak (STRG4) |
2:3 |
16.03.2023 |
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU |
2 |
7 |
Markus Stefan Golatz (STRG4) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
6 |
Markus Klühr (HELI1) |
0:3 |
10.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
6 |
Markus Fischer (HELI1) |
3:2 |
10.03.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
6 |
Florian Neubauer (HELI1) |
3:0 |