Bundesliga Bewerbe
2024/2025
Spielerbilanz
Johann Freistätter, POST SV Graz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | POST SV Graz |
Spiele | 681 |
Siege | 267 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 414 |
Siegerquote | 39.2% |
RC-Punkte | 994 |
RC-Deviation | 56 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 11 | Gerwin Bracek (IND7) | 1:3 |
15.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 11 | Matteo Maresch (IND7) | 1:3 |
15.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 11 | Nora Gruber (IND7) | 0:3 |
17.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 10 | Elke Zechmann (POS5) | 3:0 |
17.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 10 | Raphael Zechmann (POS5) | 3:2 |
03.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 9 | Helmut Reitbauer (UWK2) | 3:0 |
03.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 9 | Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) | 1:3 |
03.04.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 9 | Reinhard Pöltl (UWK2) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Thomas Novak (FKI8) | 1:3 |
18.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Walter Flock (FKI8) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Sebastian Sirk (FKI8) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Mate Kanics (ATS3) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Franz Strini (ATS3) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 6 | Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 6 | Christian Schwarz (MUEN8) | 3:1 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 6 | Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Paul Rott (LAS2) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Christian Palfinger (LAS2) | 0:3 |
24.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Stefan Schuler (POS4) | 3:2 |
24.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Gert Polzer (POS4) | 2:3 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Stefan Steiner (LAS1) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Werner Schwarz (LAS1) | 3:2 |
07.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Gabor Gulyas (LAS1) | 1:3 |
29.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Maxl (ATU2) | 0:3 |
22.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 1 | Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) | 3:2 |
22.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 1 | Martin Scheibl (FRO1) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Nikita Ruzin (IND7) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Gerhard Rauch (IND7) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Martin Fuchs (IND7) | 0:3 |
11.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Elke Zechmann (POS5) | 3:0 |
11.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Raphael Zechmann (POS5) | 3:2 |
21.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 9 | Markus Schneider (UWK2) | 3:1 |
21.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 9 | Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2) | 1:3 |
13.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 8 | Attilio Mosettig (FKI8) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 8 | Walter Flock (FKI8) | 3:2 |
08.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Franz Strini (ATS3) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3) | 3:2 |
08.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Mate Kanics (ATS3) | 0:3 |
30.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 6 | Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) | 3:1 |
30.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 6 | Christian Schwarz (MUEN8) | 0:3 |
30.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 6 | Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) | 3:1 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 5 | Benjamin Weiss (LAS2) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 5 | Christian Palfinger (LAS2) | 1:3 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Wei Wang (POS4) | 3:1 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Stefan Schuler (POS4) | 3:1 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) | 0:3 |
02.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 3 | Reinhard Karner (LAS1) | 2:3 |
02.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 3 | Stefan Steiner (LAS1) | 3:1 |
02.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 3 | Werner Schwarz (LAS1) | 2:3 |