Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Martin Presenhuber, UTTV Graz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | UTTV Graz |
Spiele | 82 |
Siege | 63 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 19 |
Siegerquote | 76.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1293 |
RC-Deviation | 44 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 11 | Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) | 3:2 |
17.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 11 | Robert Renn (MUEN6) | 3:2 |
17.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 11 | Markus Fritz (MUEN6) | 3:1 |
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) | 1:3 |
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 3:2 |
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 8 | Matthias Steiner (IND5) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 8 | Nikita Ruzin (IND5) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 8 | Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 7 | Daniel Rössl (UTT3) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 7 | Walter Kober (UTT3) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 7 | Victoria Dang (UTT3) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Karl Marguc (MUEN3) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Martin Lang (MUEN3) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Florian Schweighofer (ATS2) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN5) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Helmut Megla (MUEN4) | 3:2 |
30.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Edmund Megla (MUEN4) | 2:3 |
14.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 11 | Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) | 3:0 |
14.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 11 | Robert Renn (MUEN6) | 2:3 |
28.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 10 | Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) | 2:3 |
28.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 10 | Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) | 3:2 |
28.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 10 | Simon Grabner (UWK1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 9 | Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 9 | Markus Weller (MUEN7) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 8 | Marius Nagel (IND5) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 8 | Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 8 | Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 7 | Ahmad Almualem (UTT3) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 7 | Pete Wastler (UTT3) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 7 | Daniel Brandl (UTT3) | 1:3 |
10.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 4 | Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) | 0:3 |
10.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 4 | Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 3 | Alois Schaffler (IND6) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 3 | Tobias Holter (IND6) | 3:1 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 2 | Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 2 | Edmund Megla (MUEN4) | 3:1 |
21.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 1 | Markus Weller (MUEN7) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 1 | Milica Jovanovic (MUEN7) | 3:0 |
19.04.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 11 | Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) | 3:1 |
19.04.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 11 | Alfred Maurer (UTT5) | 3:0 |
19.04.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 11 | Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT5) | 3:0 |
12.04.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 10 | Peter Seidnitzer (ATS4) | 3:0 |
12.04.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 10 | Herta Meinhart (ATS4) | 3:1 |
12.04.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 10 | Gertraud Fößl (ATS4) | 3:0 |