Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Michael Tesar, S. V. Schwarz-Weiss Westbahn
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | S. V. Schwarz-Weiss Westbahn |
Spiele | 572 |
Siege | 340 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 232 |
Siegerquote | 59.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1124 |
RC-Deviation | 47 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 9 | Robert Schmid (SKFL14) | 3:2 |
02.04.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 9 | Markus O'Neill (SKFL14) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 9 | Thomas Znoj (SKFL14) | 3:2 |
18.04.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 8 | Lazar Filipovic (WPAE13) | 0:3 |
18.04.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 8 | Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13) | 3:2 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 6 | Paul Payr (FLD2) | 2:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 6 | Johann Beroun (FLD2) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 6 | Philipp Schmidl (FLD2) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Paltl (OLD4) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 5 | Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD4) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 5 | Christian Weber (OLD4) | 3:2 |
20.02.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 4 | Andrzej Michalski (SOK2) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 4 | Srdjan Nikolic (SOK2) | 2:3 |
05.02.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 3 | Karl Krajic (HAK5) | 2:3 |
05.02.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 3 | Dan Gililov (HAK5) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 3 | Raffael Bangiew (HAK5) | 3:1 |
22.01.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 2 | Norbert Alber (REN2) | 0:3 |
22.01.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 2 | Hannes Payer (REN2) | 1:3 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 1 | Johann Kurz (POSW4) | 1:3 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 1 | Thilo Gaugler (POSW4) | 2:3 |
07.12.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 9 | Robert Schmid (SKFL14) | 2:3 |
07.12.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 9 | Thomas Znoj (SKFL14) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 9 | Markus O'Neill (SKFL14) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 8 | Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13) | 2:3 |
28.11.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 8 | Lazar Filipovic (WPAE13) | 2:3 |
06.11.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 6 | Philipp Schmidl (FLD2) | 3:0 |
06.11.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 6 | Dmitry Shevchenko (FLD2) | 3:1 |
24.10.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 5 | Robert Hametner (OLD4) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 5 | Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD4) | 3:2 |
24.10.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 5 | Christian Weber (OLD4) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 4 | Srdjan Nikolic (SOK2) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 4 | Andrzej Michalski (SOK2) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 3 | Raffael Bangiew (HAK5) | 3:2 |
02.10.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 3 | Karl Krajic (HAK5) | 1:3 |
28.09.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 2 | Hannes Payer (REN2) | 3:2 |
28.09.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 2 | Norbert Alber (REN2) | 3:2 |
19.09.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 1 | Johann Kurz (POSW4) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 1 | Grzegorz Swiatek (POSW4) | 2:3 |
19.09.2023 | Gruppe IIb | 1 | 1 | Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4) | 1:3 |
27.04.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 11 | Karl Krajic (HAK4) | 1:3 |
27.04.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 11 | Michael Karschigijew (HAK4) | 3:1 |
27.04.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 11 | Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 10 | Manfred Faulandt (WPAE13) | 0:3 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 10 | Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13) | 0:3 |
30.03.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 9 | Michael Hufnagl (REN3) | 1:3 |
30.03.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 9 | Rudolf Kellner (REN3) | 1:3 |
30.03.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 9 | Hans Langmann (REN3) | 2:3 |
23.03.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 8 | Gürsel Ayaz (SKFL13) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 8 | David Ludwig (SKFL13) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | Gruppe II | 2 | 8 | Jan Kucza (SKFL13) | 0:3 |