Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Manfred Scherz, Post SV Salzburg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | Post SV Salzburg |
Spiele | 618 |
Siege | 258 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 360 |
Siegerquote | 41.7% |
RC-Punkte | 730 |
RC-Deviation | 41 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Markus Enner (SALZ10) | 0:3 |
26.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Max Braun (SALZ10) | 0:3 |
26.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Hannah Braun (SALZ10) | 3:1 |
11.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Franz Ager (ATSV4) | 3:2 |
11.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Martin Hackl (ATSV4) | 0:3 |
11.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Christoph Hackl (ATSV4) | 2:3 |
04.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Franz-Josef Wimmer (MAGI2) | 2:3 |
04.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Jörg Muss (MAGI2) | 0:3 |
04.04.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3) | 2:3 |
21.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Thomas Maurer (JOHA3) | 1:3 |
21.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Jakob Stempfl (JOHA3) | 3:1 |
25.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Matthias Hemetsberger (MATT3) | 0:3 |
25.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Emmanuel Lion (MATT3) | 0:3 |
25.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Hans Haas (MATT3) | 2:3 |
07.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) | 3:2 |
07.03.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Johann Laucher (ELIX2) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Klaus Hergan (WALS2) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Walter Mörzinger (WALS2) | 2:3 |
27.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Helmuth Lehmann (WALS2) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Jürgen Walcher (SDG1) | 1:3 |
22.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Selina Reiter (SDG1) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Daniel Bauer (SDG1) | 0:3 |
06.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Franz Trautmann (POST4) | 3:1 |
06.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Steffen Biehl (POST4) | 1:3 |
06.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Manfred Ploner (POST4) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Ingo Wintersteller (HALL3) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Lukas Machegger (HALL3) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | 2.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Roland Harjung (HALL3) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Richard Harjung (HALL2) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Helmut Schiechtl (HALL2) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Peter Moltinger (HALL2) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Miriam Wurie (ATSV3) | 2:3 |
30.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Franz Winkler (ATSV3) | 2:3 |
30.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Peter Krafft (ATSV3) | 1:3 |
24.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Alireza Khawari (SALZ7) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) | 3:2 |
24.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Franz Denk (STRW1) | 2:3 |
24.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Ali Reza Noori (SALZ7) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Paul Stadler (STRW1) | 3:2 |
24.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Peter Anninger (SALZ7) | 0:3 |
18.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Norbert Laimer (ABER2) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) | 3:2 |
16.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Manfred Gotthalmseder (ABER2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER2) | 3:0 |
08.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Klaus Hergan (WALS2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Matthias Hemetsberger (MATT3) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Hans Haas (MATT3) | 1:3 |
08.11.2022 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Alfred Ebner (WALS2) | 3:1 |