Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Felix Sams, ASKÖ Bad Goisern
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U232 |
Verein | ASKÖ Bad Goisern |
Spiele | 157 |
Siege | 108 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 49 |
Siegerquote | 68.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1478 |
RC-Deviation | 48 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 9 | Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 9 | Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST3) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Jürgen Reithmayr (OHLS1) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) | 3:2 |
07.03.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) | 2:3 |
07.03.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Horst Henke (SGTV1) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Karl Ebelsberger (LNZG4) | 3:1 |
29.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Christopher Moro (LNZG4) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Duy Dung Phan (LNZG4) | 1:3 |
20.02.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 4 | Jakub Svitak (WELS5) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 4 | Marvin Hager (WELS5) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 4 | David Huber (WELS5) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Helmut Berrer (FRIE3) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Sebastian Kasper (FRIE3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Binder (ATTG1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Kaiblinger (ATTG1) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Bachinger (FRAN1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Bernhard Preuner (FRAN1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Robert Fries (FRAN1) | 1:3 |
23.01.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Stefan Neuhofer (SYPA1) | 3:1 |
19.01.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 3 | Franz Fuchs (KLAF1) | 3:0 |
19.01.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 3 | Mario Pröll (KLAF1) | 3:0 |
13.12.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP1) | 3:0 |
13.12.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Jochen Stöttner (GASP1) | 0:3 |
08.12.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 8 | Gregor Aristoteles Sonnleitner (PINS2) | 3:0 |
08.12.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 8 | Ralf Eyersperg (PINS2) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Philipp Wenninger (OHLS1) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Swen Hauser (OHLS1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) | 2:3 |
13.11.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Raphael Humer (RÜST1) | 3:1 |
13.11.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Maria Gerber (RÜST1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Helmut Berrer (FRIE3) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Andreas Andraschko (FRIE3) | 3:1 |
16.10.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Alexander Kellermair (ATTG1) | 3:2 |
16.10.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Binder (ATTG1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Bernhard Preuner (FRAN1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Norbert Bachinger (FRAN1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Stefan Neuhofer (SYPA1) | 3:2 |
01.10.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 2 | Thomas Mittermaier (SGSS2) | 3:2 |
01.10.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 2 | Raphael Mühlbacher (SGSS2) | 3:1 |
22.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 1 | Daniel Rauch (PETT3) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 1 | Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT3) | 3:0 |
06.04.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 4 | Markus Lang (WELS5) | 0:3 |
06.04.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 4 | Thomas Indinger (WELS5) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) | 3:1 |