Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Karl Maschutznig, Tischtennisfreunde St. Stefan
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | Tischtennisfreunde St. Stefan |
Spiele | 48 |
Siege | 24 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 24 |
Siegerquote | 50% |
RC-Punkte | 1094 |
RC-Deviation | 81 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | David Vötsch (PSL2) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 7 | Mario Konrad (PSL2) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Christian Froschhauser (SGVDB8) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 5 | Erich Focke (SGVDB8) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 4 | Colin Winkler (FKI9) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 4 | Lukas Pucher (FKI9) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 3 | Walter Lackner (STEF4) | 3:0 |
06.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 3 | Elias Kleindienst (STEF4) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Huber (PET2) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 2 | Joze Mori (PET2) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 1 | Fritz Koboth (LAN3) | 0:3 |
24.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 2 | 1 | Heinz Becker (LAN3) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 7 | David Vötsch (PSL2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 7 | Guido Cucciniello (PSL2) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 5 | Christian Froschhauser (SGVDB8) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 5 | Erich Focke (SGVDB8) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Franz Graßl (FKI9) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 4 | Robert Kerschbaum (FKI9) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 3 | Bastian Mildner (STEF4) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 3 | Reinhard Burger (STEF4) | 3:1 |
21.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 1 | Martin Schrammel (LAN3) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Südwest | 1 | 1 | Stefan Neubauer (LAN3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff | 2 | 3 | Manfred Tömke (PSL1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff | 2 | 3 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff | 2 | 3 | Hans Schneebauer (PSL1) | 3:2 |
31.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff | 2 | 2 | Alexander Gosch (LIGI2) | 0:3 |
31.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff | 2 | 2 | Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI2) | 0:3 |
22.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Johann Gruber (STEF1) | 3:1 |
22.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Robert Nettwall (STEF1) | 0:3 |
22.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Andreas Knaus (STEF1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Gernot Thonhauser (GRS4) | 2:3 |
24.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS4) | 2:3 |
24.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4) | 0:3 |
15.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Karl Schilling (GRS3) | 0:3 |
15.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Mario Frewein (GRS3) | 1:3 |
21.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Josef Moser (PET1) | 1:3 |
21.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Alfred Ehmann (PET1) | 3:2 |
11.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 1:3 |
11.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 1:3 |
03.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Erwin Lesky (VOI3) | 0:3 |
03.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Michelle Reiter (VOI3) | 0:3 |
03.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Erwin Frewein (VOI3) | 1:3 |
27.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Robert Nöstel (VOI2) | 1:3 |
27.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Roland Moises (VOI2) | 0:3 |
15.04.2011 | 1.Klasse Südwest | 2 | 10 | Mark Leitner (STR2) | 0:3 |
15.04.2011 | 1.Klasse Südwest | 2 | 10 | Peter Pechmann (STR2) | 0:3 |
05.04.2011 | 1.Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Helmut Kapun (DLB4) | 0:3 |
05.04.2011 | 1.Klasse Südwest | 2 | 9 | Christian Strametz (DLB4) | 0:3 |