Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Ulrike Mayer, ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur |
Spiele | 508 |
Siege | 304 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 204 |
Siegerquote | 59.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1381 |
RC-Deviation | 36 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 3:0 |
17.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 3:0 |
14.04.2024 | 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off | 2 | 12 | Valentina Popova (NEUD2) | 0:3 |
14.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 11 | Selina Groß (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
14.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 11 | Lisa Hartmann (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 10 | Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) | 1:3 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 9 | Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) | 3:2 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 10 | Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) | 2:3 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 9 | Lisa Storer (SGVDB1) | 0:3 |
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Manuel Gruber (VOR1) | 1:3 |
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Michael Riegler (VOR1) | 1:3 |
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Bernd Arrer (SVA1) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Josef Höden (KNI1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Valentino Wildling (LGW1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Davide Infantolino (LGW1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) | 3:1 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Erich Schneider (BRE2) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Herbert Kriegl (BRE2) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Peter Strassegger (BRE2) | 1:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Nora Gruber (IND2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 3:1 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) | 2:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Viola Amann (FELD1) | 3:2 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Anika Brüchle (FELD1) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) | 3:1 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Florian Gruber (LIZ1) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Johann Huber (WOER1) | 3:1 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 1:3 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Arnold Juri (LEO4) | 3:1 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Martin Anzenberger (LEO4) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Bernd Arrer (SVA1) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) | 1:3 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Jan Schneider (BRE2) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Peter Strassegger (BRE2) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Erich Schneider (BRE2) | 1:3 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Theresa Genser (KIRB2) | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 8 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) | 2:3 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 8 | Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND2) | 3:0 |