22.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI7) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Elias Reichl (VÖLI7) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
8 |
Emma Schmidtseder (VÖLI7) |
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
7 |
Joachim Pelzeder (PUCK3) |
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
7 |
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
7 |
Berthold Roiser (PUCK3) |
2:3 |
04.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
6 |
Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) |
0:3 |
04.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
6 |
Albert Schlosser (GRAM1) |
0:3 |
28.02.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
5 |
Lothar Hirsch (POSL1) |
3:0 |
28.02.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
5 |
Hanspeter Brandstätter (POSL1) |
3:0 |
28.02.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
5 |
Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
4 |
Roland Kunz (MARC3) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
4 |
Heinz Spielbichler (MARC3) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
3 |
Klemens Peilsteiner (FEDO1) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
3 |
Franz Leitgöb (FEDO1) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
3 |
Wolfgang Pichler (FEDO1) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
2 |
Daniel Pree (EBBE4) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Hoffmann (EBBE4) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
2 |
Ionatan Supuran (EBBE4) |
3:0 |
25.01.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
1 |
Stefan Müller (DWEL4) |
3:1 |
25.01.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
1 |
Alois Reinhardt-Holzinger (DWEL4) |
3:0 |
25.01.2024 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
2 |
1 |
Uwe Engelbogen (DWEL4) |
3:0 |
13.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
9 |
Carola Schmutz (URFA2) |
2:3 |
13.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
9 |
Christoph Winder (URFA2) |
2:3 |
13.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
9 |
Gerhard Springer (URFA2) |
2:3 |
29.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
7 |
Joachim Pelzeder (PUCK3) |
3:0 |
29.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
7 |
Jakob Stöttinger (PUCK3) |
3:1 |
29.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
7 |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
6 |
Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) |
0:3 |
22.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Weigl (GRAM1) |
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
6 |
Herbert Engleder (GRAM1) |
2:3 |
15.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
5 |
Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1) |
3:1 |
15.11.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
5 |
Lothar Hirsch (POSL1) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
4 |
Thomas Wagner (VÖLI5) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
4 |
Walter Teuchtmann (VÖLI5) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
4 |
Felix Liu (VÖLI5) |
2:3 |
20.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
3 |
Severin Humenberger (WELS11) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
3 |
Gerald Stritzinger (WELS11) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
3 |
Manuel Pesl (WELS11) |
3:2 |
11.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
2 |
Gerhard Hayböck (EBBE4) |
3:0 |
11.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
2 |
Hans Peter Schaljo (EBBE4) |
3:2 |
11.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
2 |
Daniel Pree (EBBE4) |
3:0 |
04.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
1 |
Maria Weber (DWEL4) |
3:0 |
04.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
1 |
Gerhard Holzinger (DWEL4) |
0:3 |
04.10.2023 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
1 |
Uwe Engelbogen (DWEL4) |
3:2 |
24.03.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
8 |
Daniel Burgstaller (URFA3) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
8 |
Günter Weinberger (URFA3) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
8 |
Josef Kneifl (URFA3) |
2:3 |
30.11.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
8 |
Karl Schramm (SPHO4) |
3:0 |
30.11.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
8 |
Joachim Hanner (SPHO4) |
3:0 |