Bundesliga Bewerbe
2024/2025
Spielerbilanz
Petra Hristovski, WAT Mariahilf TT Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | WAT Mariahilf TT Wien |
Spiele | 297 |
Siege | 103 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 194 |
Siegerquote | 34.7% |
RC-Punkte | 599 |
RC-Deviation | 40 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 9 | Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) | 3:2 |
16.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 9 | Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
02.04.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 9 | Peter Herzog (EDEN10) | 1:3 |
02.04.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 9 | Michael Rill (EDEN10) | 2:3 |
02.04.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 9 | Josef Resch (EDEN10) | 3:2 |
15.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Martha Ott (SSH1) | 2:3 |
15.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Christine Döcker (SSH1) | 0:3 |
15.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 8 | Pia Paolini (SSH1) | 3:1 |
19.04.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 8 | Ulrich Pesendorfer (HAN2) | 3:1 |
19.04.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 8 | Raphael Mayerhofer (HAN2) | 1:3 |
09.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 7 | Anna Kain (LSV2) | 1:3 |
09.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 7 | Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) | 3:1 |
11.04.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 7 | Anton Zwerger (LENZ11) | 0:3 |
11.04.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 7 | Franz Riedler (LENZ11) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 6 | Nila Khazaei (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 6 | Pia Strauß (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 6 | Theodor Euler-Rolle (DOEB4) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 6 | Ziyuan Feng (DOEB4) | 2:3 |
13.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 5 | Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 5 | Helga Sperka (GEB1) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 5 | Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1) | 3:2 |
28.02.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 5 | Werner Fleischhart (POSW7) | 2:3 |
28.02.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 5 | Christiana Mayerhofer (POSW7) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 4 | Renate Burg (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 4 | Waltraud Weiss (EDEN1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 4 | Miroslav Milic (HAN3) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 4 | György Botyanszki (HAN3) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 4 | Heinrich Schönfellinger (HAN3) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 10 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 10 | Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM3) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 10 | Claudia Marschall (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 3 | Oxana Komina (LSV1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 3 | Jelena Novak (LSV1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 3 | Brigitte Friedl (GEB2) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 3 | Ulrike Pareiss (GEB2) | 3:2 |
24.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 2 | Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 2 | Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2) | 3:2 |
24.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 2 | Eva Geineder (LENZ2) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 2 | Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 2 | Martin Kölbl (EDEN9) | 0:3 |
17.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 1 | Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) | 2:3 |
17.01.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 1 | Susanne Airnhof (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
12.01.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 1 | Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN5) | 3:0 |
12.01.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 1 | Massoud Rahbar (REN5) | 3:2 |
12.01.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 1 | Günther Klein (REN5) | 3:2 |
18.12.2023 | CUP Damen | 1 | 4 | Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ5) | 3:1 |
18.12.2023 | CUP Damen | 1 | 4 | Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ5) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 9 | Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ3) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 9 | Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
06.12.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 9 | Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3) | 1:3 |