Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Roman Pandel, NTK Ludmannsdorf
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | NTK Ludmannsdorf |
Spiele | 527 |
Siege | 347 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 180 |
Siegerquote | 65.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1420 |
RC-Deviation | 49 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 10 | Konrad Krainer (BKLR3) | 3:0 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 10 | Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 8 | Igor Orasche (LEPE2) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 8 | Lukas Nickel Koelj (LEPE2) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 7 | Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 7 | Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) | 3:1 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 4 | Christoph Müller (SGMS2) | 3:0 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 4 | Florian Malle (SGMS2) | 3:1 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 4 | Stefan Aschenwald (SGMS2) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 3 | Paolo Stibiel (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 3 | Oswald Rust (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 2 | Herwig Binder (GURN1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 2 | Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | David Philip Polzer (SGLV6) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Thomas Jessenig (SGLV6) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Primus Spitzer (SGLV6) | 3:0 |
12.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 11 | Oliver Teuffenbach (SGBU5) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 10 | Alexander Simon (BKLR3) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 10 | Branka Pasalic (BKLR3) | 1:3 |
06.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 10 | Jan Wilke (BKLR3) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 6 | Harald Monsberger (MARG1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 6 | Hansjörg Schoi (MARG1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 6 | Günther Flechl (MARG1) | 0:3 |
23.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 5 | Siegfried Pettauer (KAC1) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 5 | Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) | 0:3 |
23.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 5 | Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 4 | Christoph Müller (SGMS2) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 4 | Stefan Aschenwald (SGMS2) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 4 | Florian Malle (SGMS2) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 3 | Oswald Rust (DSFE2) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 3 | Heinz Pfeiler (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 3 | Paolo Stibiel (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 2 | Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 2 | Ulrike Walter (GURN1) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 1 | David Philip Polzer (SGLV6) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 1 | Herbert Kofler (SGLV6) | 3:1 |
29.09.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 1 | Mathias Puggl (SGLV6) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Petra Steiner (ALAK3) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Denise Kopeinig (ALAK3) | 3:1 |
24.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Christian Vouk (VELD2) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 8 | Samuel Spitzer (VELD2) | 2:3 |
16.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 7 | Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 7 | Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB1) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 7 | Bernhard Brigola (SEEB1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 5 | Günther Schabus (OSSI1) | 2:3 |