19.04.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
8 |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) |
2:3 |
19.04.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
8 |
Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) |
3:1 |
14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
12 |
Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) |
3:1 |
14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
11 |
Claudia Steinbacher (SGVH1) |
2:3 |
14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
12 |
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (BAAC1) |
2:3 |
14.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
11 |
Lisa Fuchs (SGVH1) |
3:1 |
01.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
9 |
Vanessa Tang (SALZ1) |
3:1 |
01.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
10 |
Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) |
3:0 |
01.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
9 |
Melanie Welkhammer (SALZ1) |
3:1 |
01.04.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
10 |
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB2) |
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
6 |
Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1) |
3:1 |
04.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
6 |
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
8 |
Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Katharina Mayer (KUST2) |
3:1 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
8 |
Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Györgyi Bene (KUST2) |
3:2 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Selina Leitner (KIRB1) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) |
1:3 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Katja Gutnik (SGBU2) |
3:2 |
20.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
5 |
Stephan Burian (POLI2) |
3:0 |
20.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
5 |
Peter Hatina (POLI2) |
3:0 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Julia Fuchs (NEUD2) |
3:0 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Valentina Popova (NEUD2) |
1:3 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Ru-Yun Liu (IND1) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) |
3:1 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) |
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
3 |
Jannis Körner (WILI1) |
3:2 |
12.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
3 |
Christian Hernach (WILI1) |
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
1 |
Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) |
3:2 |
15.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga |
2 |
1 |
Philipp Thoma (KONT3) |
3:0 |
27.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Georg Schwarzmann (POLI1) |
3:1 |
27.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) |
0:3 |
27.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
9 |
Michael Malek (POLI1) |
2:3 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
11 |
Anna Pfeffer (SGVH1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
12 |
Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
11 |
Claudia Steinbacher (SGVH1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
12 |
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (BAAC1) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Lena Promberger (SALZ1) |
2:3 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB2) |
1:3 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Melanie Welkhammer (SALZ1) |
3:1 |
13.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
8 |
Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) |
3:2 |
13.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
8 |
Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) |
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
6 |
Armin Mette (MAR1) |
3:1 |
16.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga |
1 |
6 |
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1) |
3:1 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Györgyi Bene (KUST2) |
0:3 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
8 |
Adrienn Kovacs (OTGU1) |
0:3 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) |
3:0 |