03.05.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Walter Pleyer (NEUL3) |
3:0 |
03.05.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Philip Sulzer (NEUL3) |
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Peter Gruber (KIRC4) |
0:3 |
22.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Roman Schmidl (KIRC4) |
0:3 |
22.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Karl Zillner (KIRC4) |
1:3 |
02.04.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ2) |
2:3 |
02.04.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Michael Egretzberger (SITZ2) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Hermann Schauhuber (SGLH4) |
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Wurmauer (SGLH4) |
2:3 |
15.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Mario Riha (SGLH4) |
2:3 |
18.04.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Berger (TRAM3) |
3:1 |
18.04.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Tom Doberenz (TRAM3) |
1:3 |
30.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3) |
3:2 |
30.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Karl Limberger (WÖRD3) |
3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD3) |
0:3 |
14.12.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Wolfgang Meidl (NEUL3) |
3:1 |
14.12.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Walter Pleyer (NEUL3) |
1:3 |
01.12.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Alexander Mühlbauer (SITZ2) |
2:3 |
01.12.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ2) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Thomas Wurmauer (SGLH4) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Hermann Schauhuber (SGLH4) |
0:3 |
22.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Patrick Caha (TRAM3) |
1:3 |
22.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Berger (TRAM3) |
2:3 |
22.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Tom Doberenz (TRAM3) |
3:2 |
18.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3) |
3:1 |
18.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD3) |
0:3 |
18.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Karl Limberger (WÖRD3) |
3:0 |
17.04.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Ernst Stölner (GPÖL2) |
3:2 |
17.04.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Georg Mitterlehner (GPÖL2) |
3:2 |
27.02.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Michael Schmid (ZEIS2) |
0:3 |
27.02.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Koberger (ZEIS2) |
1:3 |
27.02.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gebhard Holzbauer (ZEIS2) |
0:3 |
06.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ2) |
0:3 |
06.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Bernd Schönbichler (HERZ2) |
3:2 |
06.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Florian Skorsch (HERZ2) |
0:3 |
10.02.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Michael Egretzberger (SITZ2) |
3:0 |
10.02.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ2) |
2:3 |
10.02.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Alexander Mühlbauer (SITZ2) |
2:3 |
20.02.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Lukas Friedl (WTRA2) |
0:3 |
20.02.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Michael Scharnagl (WTRA2) |
1:3 |
24.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Michael Reiter (GPÖL2) |
0:3 |
24.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Johannes Schwarz (GPÖL2) |
0:3 |
11.12.2022 |
Senioren 40+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Markus Donner (SPLAEN1) |
0:3 |
11.12.2022 |
Senioren 40+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM1) |
1:3 |
11.12.2022 |
Senioren 40+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Karl Neustetter (SPLAEN1) |
0:3 |
11.12.2022 |
Senioren 40+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Horst Zangl (TRAM1) |
2:3 |
11.12.2022 |
Senioren 40+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Hannes Staringer (LASS2) |
1:3 |
14.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Martin Berger (WIEN2) |
3:1 |
14.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Helmut Rumpf (WIEN2) |
0:3 |
14.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Otto Klaghofer (WIEN2) |
0:3 |