05.04.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
9 |
Franz Pargfrieder (EIDB2) |
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
9 |
Karl Pargfrieder (EIDB2) |
3:0 |
18.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
8 |
Werner Piegseis (GRAM1) |
3:1 |
18.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
8 |
Herbert Engleder (GRAM1) |
0:3 |
12.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
7 |
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2) |
2:3 |
12.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
7 |
Walter Reisinger (WLDG2) |
0:3 |
06.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
6 |
William Chung (VÖLI5) |
3:2 |
06.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
6 |
Sascha Plath (VÖLI5) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
5 |
Mathias Mayer (HIRS1) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
5 |
Roland Mayer (HIRS1) |
1:3 |
01.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
5 |
Patrick Grubauer (HIRS1) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
4 |
Friedrich Berger (DUFO3) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
4 |
Wolfgang Brückler (DUFO3) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
3 |
Günther Wippel (WILH1) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
3 |
Klaus Hangl (WILH1) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
2 |
Carola Schmutz (URFA2) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
2 |
Daniel Burgstaller (URFA2) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
2 |
Gerhard Springer (URFA2) |
3:2 |
25.01.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
1 |
Fritz Schneeberger (BBRZ1) |
3:2 |
25.01.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
1 |
Günter Daschill (BBRZ1) |
3:1 |
13.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
9 |
Franz Pargfrieder (EIDB2) |
3:1 |
13.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
9 |
Peter Steininger (EIDB2) |
3:1 |
13.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
9 |
Rupert Pargfrieder (EIDB2) |
3:2 |
05.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
8 |
Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) |
0:3 |
05.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
8 |
Herbert Engleder (GRAM1) |
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
8 |
Otto Schlosser (GRAM1) |
3:0 |
30.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
7 |
Alexander Mayr (WLDG2) |
3:2 |
30.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
7 |
Clemens Umbauer (WLDG2) |
3:2 |
30.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
7 |
Philipp Engleder (WLDG2) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
6 |
Bianca Landl (VÖLI5) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
6 |
Albin Haider (VÖLI5) |
3:2 |
14.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
5 |
Klaus Mayer (HIRS1) |
3:0 |
14.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
5 |
Patrick Grubauer (HIRS1) |
3:1 |
14.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
5 |
Roland Mayer (HIRS1) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
4 |
Mensur Alli (DUFO3) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
4 |
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
4 |
Günther Mistlberger (DUFO3) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
3 |
Werner Lassacher (WILH1) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
3 |
Hannes Peherstorfer (WILH1) |
3:0 |
09.10.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
2 |
Siegfried Heiduck (URFA2) |
3:2 |
09.10.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
2 |
Josef Kneifl (URFA2) |
2:3 |
06.10.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
1 |
Claus Durstewitz (BBRZ1) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
1 |
Günter Daschill (BBRZ1) |
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
9 |
Ernst Fürlinger (ADML1) |
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
9 |
Alexander Schindlbauer (ADML1) |
2:3 |
28.03.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
9 |
Merlin Burkandt (ADML1) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Pöchtrager (FROB8) |
3:2 |
17.03.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
7 |
Emil Schadenböck (FROB8) |
3:0 |
07.03.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
6 |
Helmut Schiebel (FRAV1) |
3:2 |