03.04.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
9 |
Ivano Ljubas (BACH5) |
3:0 |
03.04.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
9 |
Manfred Graf (BACH5) |
3:0 |
21.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
8 |
Johann Fellinger (WAIZ4) |
1:3 |
21.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
8 |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
471 RK Innviertel |
2 |
7 |
Günter Summergruber (VICH1) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
471 RK Innviertel |
2 |
7 |
Daniel Haidinger (VICH1) |
0:3 |
06.03.2024 |
471 RK Innviertel |
2 |
6 |
Dragce Trailovic (SCAL1) |
2:3 |
06.03.2024 |
471 RK Innviertel |
2 |
6 |
Alois Priewasser (SCAL1) |
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
4 |
Rafael Ranzenhofer (WELS9) |
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
4 |
Franz Lemberger (WELS9) |
0:3 |
05.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
3 |
Othmar Fetz (DWEL3) |
3:1 |
05.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
3 |
Reinhold Plank (DWEL3) |
3:1 |
05.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
3 |
Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL3) |
2:3 |
31.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Lohner (GALS1) |
3:1 |
31.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
2 |
2 |
Josef Fischer (GALS1) |
3:1 |
13.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
9 |
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH5) |
3:0 |
13.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
9 |
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH5) |
3:1 |
29.11.2023 |
471 RK Innviertel |
1 |
7 |
Joachim Heger (VICH1) |
2:3 |
29.11.2023 |
471 RK Innviertel |
1 |
7 |
Hannes Grünberger (VICH1) |
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
6 |
Peter Greif (PSVW1) |
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
5 |
Gerald Wiesner (GASP2) |
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
5 |
Murat Voraberger (GASP2) |
3:0 |
07.11.2023 |
471 RK Innviertel |
1 |
4 |
Heinz Webinger (UTZE2) |
0:3 |
07.11.2023 |
471 RK Innviertel |
1 |
4 |
Franz Buttinger (UTZE2) |
0:3 |
07.11.2023 |
471 RK Innviertel |
1 |
4 |
Otmar Hütter (UTZE2) |
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
471 RK Innviertel |
1 |
3 |
Norbert Damoser (BRAU1) |
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
471 RK Innviertel |
1 |
3 |
Martin Höller (BRAU1) |
1:3 |
09.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
2 |
Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) |
3:1 |
09.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
2 |
Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) |
3:0 |
04.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
1 |
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2) |
3:2 |
04.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord |
1 |
1 |
Alfred Pichler (MARC2) |
3:0 |
30.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
9 |
Oliver Aichinger (SGSS3) |
2:3 |
30.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
9 |
Ernst Zauner (SGSS3) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
8 |
Josef Kern (HOAC2) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
8 |
Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC2) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
8 |
Hubert Knoll (HOAC2) |
3:0 |
16.01.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
7 |
Erich Ecker (URIE1) |
1:3 |
16.01.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Praschl (URIE1) |
3:1 |
16.01.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
7 |
Helmut Heinzl (URIE1) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
6 |
Alfred Pichler (SGSS4) |
3:2 |
10.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
6 |
Richard Franzen (SGSS4) |
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
5 |
Alois Priewasser (SCAL1) |
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
5 |
Günther Gottschling (SCAL1) |
0:3 |
15.02.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
4 |
Jens Dörfel (DORT1) |
3:2 |
15.02.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
4 |
Franz Blumenschein (DORT1) |
3:0 |
15.02.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
4 |
Hans-Peter Wolf (DORT1) |
0:3 |
10.02.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
3 |
Bernd Karner (VICH2) |
1:3 |
10.02.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
3 |
Joachim Heger (VICH2) |
2:3 |
10.02.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
3 |
Franz Josef Stadlmayr (VICH2) |
3:2 |
27.02.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
2 |
Wilfried Leonhartsberger (METT3) |
3:1 |