Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Jan Duspiva, Lokomotiva Vrsovice Aquecon Praha
Nationalität | CZE |
---|---|
Verein | Lokomotiva Vrsovice Aquecon Praha |
Spiele | 413 |
Siege | 305 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 108 |
Siegerquote | 73.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1997 |
RC-Deviation | 53 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 9 | Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 9 | Marian Florin Marica (WELS3) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 9 | Pavel Kortus (WELS3) | 3:1 |
20.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) | 3:1 |
20.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Julian Schmid (WAIZ1) | 3:0 |
20.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Robert Polovics (WAIZ1) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Florian Ebner (LNZG1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Klaus Mayrhofer (LNZG1) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Tobias Tischberger (FROB1) | 3:2 |
06.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB1) | 3:0 |
18.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off | 1 | 2 | Johannes Maad (SIER1) | 3:1 |
18.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off | 1 | 2 | Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) | 3:2 |
17.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off | 1 | 1 | Paul Dobretsberger (LSV1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off | 1 | 1 | Janis Oberle (LSV1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Christian Friedrich (VÖLI1) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Miroslav Bauer (VÖLI1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | David Hölzl (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 15 | Simon Grünsteidl (FKI1) | 2:3 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 15 | Tobias Scherer (FKI1) | 2:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 14 | Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (LEO1) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 14 | Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) | 0:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 14 | Martin Köberl (LEO1) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) | 3:0 |
28.01.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 13 | Paul Dobretsberger (LSV1) | 2:3 |
28.01.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 13 | Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 12 | Jörg-Peter Pichler (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 12 | Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 12 | Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Milan Zaunmüller (KRMÜ1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Maximilian Aichberger (KRMÜ1) | 3:2 |
15.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 9 | Pavel Kortus (WELS3) | 2:3 |
15.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 9 | Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 9 | Thomas Indinger (WELS3) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Johann Fellinger (WAIZ1) | 3:0 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 11 | Kento Waltl (SALZ2) | 0:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 11 | Marc Sagawe (SALZ2) | 1:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 10 | David Pühringer (INNS2) | 3:2 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 10 | Christoph Maier (INNS2) | 2:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 10 | Krisztian Gardos (INNS2) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 7 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 7 | Duy Dung Phan (LNZG1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Jie Zhang (FROB1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Günter Wagner (FROB1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Christian Spindler (VORD1) | 3:2 |