Bundesliga Bewerbe
2024/2025
Spielerbilanz
Noah Ster, TTV St. Johann/Tirol
Nationalität |
AUT |
Verein |
TTV St. Johann/Tirol |
Spiele |
29 |
Siege |
2 |
Niederlagen |
27 |
Siegerquote |
6.9% |
RC-Punkte |
558 |
RC-Deviation |
81 |
Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Saison |
Runde |
Gegner |
Ergebnis |
09.04.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4) |
0:3 |
09.04.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Erika Peter (INZI4) |
3:1 |
09.04.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off |
1 |
3 |
Susanne Mayr (INZI4) |
0:3 |
26.03.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) |
0:3 |
26.03.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Simon Hödl (TELF1) |
3:0 |
26.03.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off |
1 |
1 |
Günther Kunczicky (TELF1) |
0:3 |
05.03.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
6 |
Julian Häßler (RUM5) |
1:3 |
05.03.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
6 |
Robert Fattor (RUM5) |
0:3 |
05.03.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
6 |
Tony Von Jutrzenka (RUM5) |
2:3 |
27.02.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
5 |
Dietmar Mayrl (WATT3) |
0:3 |
27.02.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
5 |
Jeffrey Öfner (WATT3) |
2:3 |
27.02.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
5 |
Christoph Hoppichler (WATT3) |
0:3 |
20.02.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
4 |
Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT3) |
0:3 |
20.02.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
4 |
Mario Cech (SVGT3) |
0:3 |
30.01.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD3) |
0:3 |
30.01.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Stank (KIRD3) |
0:3 |
30.01.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
2 |
Roberto Izzi (KIRD3) |
0:3 |
23.01.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
1 |
Albin Stillebacher (PSVT1) |
1:3 |
23.01.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
1 |
Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1) |
0:3 |
23.01.2024 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Fetz (PSVT1) |
0:3 |
21.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Stank (KIRD2) |
1:3 |
21.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Roberto Izzi (KIRD2) |
0:3 |
21.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
9 |
Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
7 |
Julian Häßler (RUM5) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
7 |
Florian Dietrich (RUM5) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
7 |
Robert Fattor (RUM5) |
0:3 |
26.09.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
2 |
Christoph Filzer (KIRD3) |
1:3 |
26.09.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
2 |
Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD3) |
0:3 |
26.09.2023 |
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst |
1 |
2 |
Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD3) |
0:3 |