Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Lars Robin Pusewey, ATUS Langenzersdorf

Nationalität GER
Verein ATUS Langenzersdorf
Spiele 68
Siege 31
Niederlagen 37
Siegerquote 45.6%
RC-Punkte 1660
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.09.2021 2. Klasse B 1 10 Brigitte Gropper (SGML5) 3:0
22.09.2021 2. Klasse B 1 10 Kota Morikawa (SGML5) 3:0
22.09.2021 2. Klasse B 1 10 Johann Weitlaner (SGML5) 3:1
17.11.2021 3. Klasse B 1 8 Christian Gutmann (HAN1) 3:0
17.11.2021 3. Klasse B 1 8 Ulrich Rasche (HAN1) 3:0
29.10.2021 CUP A 1 2 Tobias Koszik (SGML1) 1:3
29.10.2021 CUP A 1 2 Lukas Koszik (SGML1) 2:3
15.10.2021 3. Klasse B 1 5 Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4) 3:0
15.10.2021 3. Klasse B 1 5 Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH4) 3:0
15.10.2021 3. Klasse B 1 5 Pawel Zurawski (SSH4) 3:0
24.09.2021 3. Klasse B 1 2 Robert Schmid (SKFL10) 3:0
24.09.2021 3. Klasse B 1 2 Finn Fellerer (SKFL10) 3:0
24.09.2021 3. Klasse B 1 2 Felix Eisler (SKFL10) 3:1
15.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Philipp Thoma (KONT3) 0:3
15.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Gregor Zamarin (KONT3) 0:3
15.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) 0:3
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Heimo Blacher (KORN2) 1:3
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 3:0
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 1:3
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Michael Lopez (EDEN2) 1:3
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 1:3
18.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) 1:3
18.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Alexandre Castro (NFS2) 0:3
18.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Nazar Agopyan (NFS2) 1:3
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) 3:2
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Eric Tang (NFS2) 3:2
10.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Thomas Kadl (NFS2) 2:3
28.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Martin Maleczki (EDEN2) 3:1
28.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) 3:0
21.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Stephan Burian (POLI1) 3:2
21.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Irene Burian (POLI1) 3:1
21.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 2:3
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 0:3
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 3:2
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 3:1
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Heimo Blacher (KORN2) 1:3
14.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL3) 3:0
14.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL3) 3:2
14.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Florian Kellner (SKFL3) 3:1
16.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 1:3
04.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 0:3
04.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 William Cheng (KONT3) 0:3
04.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 10 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT3) 1:3
29.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 1:3
29.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Gregor Zamarin (KONT2) 0:3
29.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 0:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Ernst Tremmel (OLYM2) 3:2
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Christoph Schmitz (OLYM2) 3:0
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Sandor Kastura (OLYM2) 3:2