Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christoph Prasch, SG Spittal
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | SG Spittal |
Spiele | 299 |
Siege | 179 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 120 |
Siegerquote | 59.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1416 |
RC-Deviation | 52 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 7 | Gerold Malle (SGVL3) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 7 | Lukas Rossmann (SGVL3) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 2 | Michael Walzl (MASA1) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 2 | Florian Grimschitz (MASA1) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 1 | Christian Vouk (SGLV4) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 1 | Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 9 | Fritz Grud (SGLV3) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 9 | Mario Jammer (SGLV3) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 7 | Benjamin Leppert (SGVL3) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 7 | Gerold Malle (SGVL3) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 6 | Walter Pretis (SGAV1) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 6 | Dieter Novak (SGAV1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 6 | Josef Meindl (SGAV1) | 2:3 |
25.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 5 | Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) | 2:3 |
25.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 5 | Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 5 | Franz Juwan (HEGE1) | 3:1 |
13.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 4 | Oliver Lampl (SGVL4) | 3:2 |
13.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 4 | Josef Wouk (SGVL4) | 3:1 |
13.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 4 | Herbert Kramer (SGVL4) | 3:1 |
05.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 2 | Christopher Thaler (MASA1) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 2 | Michael Walzl (MASA1) | 2:3 |
03.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 5 | Christian Vouk (VELD2) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 5 | Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | Unterliga West | 2 | 5 | Samuel Spitzer (VELD2) | 0:3 |
28.11.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 9 | Mathias Puggl (ALAK2) | 3:1 |
28.11.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 9 | Primus Spitzer (ALAK2) | 3:0 |
28.11.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 9 | Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) | 2:3 |
07.12.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 8 | Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1) | 0:3 |
07.12.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 8 | Tobias Fischer (VÖLK1) | 3:1 |
07.12.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 8 | Philipp Binder (VÖLK1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 7 | Roman Pandel (NLUD) | 3:2 |
14.11.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 7 | Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD) | 3:0 |
14.11.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 7 | Roman Oraze (NLUD) | 0:3 |
09.11.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 6 | Petra Steiner (ALAK3) | 3:2 |
09.11.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 6 | Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3) | 2:3 |
09.11.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 6 | Denise Kopeinig (ALAK3) | 3:1 |
24.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 5 | Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) | 3:2 |
24.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 5 | Christian Vouk (VELD2) | 1:3 |
20.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 4 | Lena Maier (BKLR2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 4 | Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) | 0:3 |
03.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 2 | Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) | 3:2 |
03.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 2 | Günther Schabus (OSSI1) | 0:3 |
03.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 2 | Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) | 3:1 |
01.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 1 | Alexander Simon (DSFE1) | 0:3 |
01.10.2022 | Unterliga West | 1 | 1 | Oswald Rust (DSFE1) | 3:2 |
20.05.2022 | Qualifikation Liga | 1 | 1 | Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) | 0:3 |
20.05.2022 | Qualifikation Liga | 1 | 1 | Christopher Thaler (MASA1) | 2:3 |
20.05.2022 | Qualifikation Liga | 1 | 1 | Michael Walzl (MASA1) | 2:3 |
25.04.2022 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) | 3:0 |
25.04.2022 | Unterliga West | 2 | 9 | Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) | 3:2 |