18.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) |
3:1 |
18.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1) |
0:3 |
22.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1) |
0:3 |
22.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Markus Magerle (BIED1) |
1:3 |
15.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Willi Giefing (ANEU3) |
1:3 |
15.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3) |
1:3 |
15.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Arno Mittermann (ANEU3) |
3:1 |
03.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Benedikt Reisel (PERC1) |
1:3 |
03.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Christian Fuss (PERC1) |
3:2 |
03.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Christian Dobinger (PERC1) |
1:3 |
16.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM2) |
0:3 |
16.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) |
1:3 |
16.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) |
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT2) |
1:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) |
1:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Erich Weszelits (SGOT2) |
2:3 |
23.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) |
1:3 |
23.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Markus Korec (ENZE2) |
0:3 |
23.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE2) |
1:3 |
19.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM5) |
0:3 |
19.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM5) |
1:3 |
10.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Franz Matejka (WEIG2) |
0:3 |
10.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG2) |
2:3 |
10.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2) |
3:0 |
12.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD8) |
1:3 |
12.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Ajdin Alic (NEUD8) |
3:0 |
23.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) |
3:2 |
23.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) |
2:3 |
25.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3) |
0:3 |
25.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Christian Dobinger (PERC1) |
2:3 |
24.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Benedikt Reisel (PERC1) |
3:1 |
13.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Erich Weszelits (SGOT2) |
2:3 |
13.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Dusan Firic (BIED1) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Markus Magerle (BIED1) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Markus Korec (ENZE2) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) |
2:3 |
13.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) |
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Kurt Kubicek (SGGM5) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM5) |
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM5) |
0:3 |
30.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) |
0:3 |
30.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM2) |
0:3 |
29.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG2) |
0:3 |
29.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2) |
0:3 |
29.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Franz Matejka (WEIG2) |
1:3 |
12.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Niki Liang (NEUD8) |
1:3 |
12.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD8) |
3:1 |