02.05.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) |
3:0 |
02.05.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) |
3:1 |
12.04.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Simon Wilder (SIER3) |
3:0 |
12.04.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Martina Wilder (SIER3) |
3:1 |
05.04.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Dominik Decker (MARK2) |
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Nikola Seferovic (MARK2) |
3:2 |
25.03.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Christoph Schmid (AUER2) |
3:1 |
25.03.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Franz Lehr (AUER2) |
2:3 |
25.03.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Erich Brenner (AUER2) |
3:0 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Luka Almazan (OGÄN4) |
1:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN4) |
3:1 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) |
3:0 |
04.03.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) |
1:3 |
04.03.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) |
3:1 |
04.03.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) |
1:3 |
06.03.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Patrick Christ (LASS2) |
3:0 |
06.03.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Hannes Staringer (LASS2) |
2:3 |
12.02.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) |
1:3 |
12.02.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3) |
2:3 |
12.02.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3) |
3:1 |
30.01.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Erich Gaill (DÜRN1) |
3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1) |
3:0 |
16.11.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) |
3:1 |
16.11.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Niklas Binder (SIER3) |
3:2 |
02.12.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Martina Wilder (SIER3) |
3:2 |
02.12.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Norbert Mach (SIER3) |
3:0 |
20.11.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Mario Granadia (MARK2) |
3:0 |
20.11.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Dominik Decker (MARK2) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Gerhard Luger (AUER2) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Erich Brenner (AUER2) |
3:0 |
02.11.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Luka Almazan (OGÄN4) |
0:3 |
02.11.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) |
3:1 |
02.11.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) |
3:0 |
14.10.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) |
1:3 |
14.10.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) |
1:3 |
14.10.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) |
3:2 |
07.10.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Patrick Christ (LASS2) |
1:3 |
07.10.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Marian Drabik (LASS2) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Hannes Staringer (LASS2) |
3:1 |
23.09.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) |
3:2 |
23.09.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Franz Schneider (UGÄN3) |
3:1 |
23.09.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN3) |
3:0 |
18.09.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) |
3:0 |
18.09.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Günter Graf (DÜRN1) |
3:0 |
18.09.2023 |
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1) |
3:0 |
13.03.2023 |
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2) |
1:3 |
13.03.2023 |
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2) |
2:3 |
13.03.2023 |
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Günter Weber (SGSPS2) |
3:0 |
29.04.2023 |
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Zuzana Huszar (LASS2) |
3:0 |