Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Florian Eder, Union PRECIPLAST Ried/Trk.
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Union PRECIPLAST Ried/Trk. |
Spiele | 278 |
Siege | 131 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 147 |
Siegerquote | 47.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1599 |
RC-Deviation | 44 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Christian Butz (VORD3) | 3:1 |
04.04.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Daniel Grad (VORD3) | 1:3 |
04.04.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Mario Koller (VORD3) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Otto Stüger (SGEB2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Matthias Promberger (SGEB2) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Silvester Zechner (WRTB1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Huemer (WRTB1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 4 | David Meixner (OSTM1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) | 0:3 |
07.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) | 3:2 |
07.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Harald Jetzinger (EBSW1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Werner Bichler (FROB3) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Stefanie Stahn (FROB3) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) | 2:3 |
23.01.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Günter Ettlinger (VORD3) | 3:2 |
15.12.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Alois Ortner (VORD3) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Mario Koller (VORD3) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Benjamin Bian (BACH1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Franz Kobler (PETT2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Tomas Tengl (PETT2) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Christian Höllwerth (PFAN1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Daniel Hochradl (OSTM1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) | 1:3 |
11.10.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Werner Bichler (FROB3) | 1:3 |
11.10.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Robert Renner (FROB3) | 2:3 |
05.10.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Sebastian Ulbing (HOAC1) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Georg Lagner (HOAC1) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Otto Stüger (SGEB2) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM1) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) | 1:3 |
10.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Stefan Schmid (LNZG2) | 1:3 |
02.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Alfred Schwentner (LNZG2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Herbert Autengruber (WAIZ2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) | 3:2 |
30.01.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ2) | 1:3 |
30.01.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) | 2:3 |
27.01.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Ernst Hable (WELS4) | 0:3 |