Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Gerhard Rumetshofer, WSG Swarovski Wattens
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | WSG Swarovski Wattens |
Spiele | 640 |
Siege | 268 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 372 |
Siegerquote | 41.9% |
RC-Punkte | 1320 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Erika Peter (INZI1) | 3:0 |
11.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Nihad Corbo (INZI1) | 3:0 |
25.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Samuel Reich (INNS2) | 0:3 |
25.04.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 4 | Herbert Falkner (INNS2) | 1:3 |
18.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 11 | Hermann Moser (KUST3) | 1:3 |
18.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 11 | Hans Lukasser (KUST3) | 1:3 |
18.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 11 | Florian Moser (KUST3) | 0:3 |
09.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 10 | Herbert Palus (JOHN2) | 3:1 |
09.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 10 | Andreas Hautz (JOHN2) | 3:0 |
09.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 10 | Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 7 | Felix Wolny (KIRB2) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 7 | Florian Horngacher (KIRB2) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 7 | Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 6 | David Wagner (REUT1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Wagner (REUT1) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 5 | Goran Vlajic (SVGT2) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 5 | Jianyong Zheng (SVGT2) | 2:3 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 4 | Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3) | 3:1 |
20.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 4 | Andjela Jovanovic (RUM3) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 3 | Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1) | 2:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 3 | Uwe Förtsch (INZI1) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 2 | Rainer Hüls (WOHO3) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 2 | Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 2 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO3) | 3:0 |
17.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Andreas Hauser (INNS3) | 3:2 |
15.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Hannes Traxler (LECH1) | 3:1 |
15.01.2024 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Georg Wagner (LECH1) | 2:3 |
17.01.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 3 | Max Richter (INNS3) | 3:2 |
13.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Marco Fragner (JENB1) | 1:3 |
13.12.2022 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 2 | Denis Bayer (JENB1) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Till Herzog (HALT1) | 3:2 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Christian Weitlaner (HALT1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Josef Felderer (HALT1) | 0:3 |
20.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 11 | Peter Poweleit (KUST3) | 3:1 |
20.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 11 | Werner Klöpsch (KUST3) | 3:2 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 10 | Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2) | 0:3 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 10 | Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2) | 0:3 |
11.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 10 | Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM2) | 3:2 |
14.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 8 | Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) | 0:3 |
14.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 8 | Markus Kapferer (WOHO3) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 7 | Herbert Käfer (INZI1) | 1:3 |
13.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 7 | Thomas Schmid (INZI1) | 3:1 |
07.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 6 | Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2) | 3:2 |
07.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 6 | Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2) | 1:3 |
07.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 6 | Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 5 | Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS5) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 5 | Robert Ranzi (INNS5) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 5 | Herbert Falkner (INNS5) | 0:3 |
20.02.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off B/C | 1 | 4 | Christof Tipelius (KIRB2) | 1:3 |