Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Gerhard Senn, TTC Landeck
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | TTC Landeck |
Spiele | 415 |
Siege | 226 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 189 |
Siegerquote | 54.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1173 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) | 3:0 |
16.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) | 2:3 |
16.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Peter Möstl (TFES1) | 1:3 |
08.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Michael Thaler (JENB2) | 3:0 |
08.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Andreas Settina (JENB2) | 3:0 |
08.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Marco Fragner (JENB2) | 2:3 |
19.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 9 | Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) | 0:3 |
19.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 9 | Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) | 2:3 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 8 | Josef Lutz (MILS1) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 8 | Hermann Tschugg (MILS1) | 0:3 |
12.04.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 8 | Rainer Neunteufl (MILS1) | 3:2 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 7 | Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 7 | Thomas Weber (MILS2) | 2:3 |
06.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 6 | Hannes Hauser (RUM4) | 2:3 |
06.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 6 | Hannes Riedler (RUM4) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 6 | Julia Hauser (RUM4) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) | 3:1 |
26.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 5 | Alfons Valtiner (INZI2) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 5 | Thomas Schmid (INZI2) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 4 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 4 | Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB4) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 4 | Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 3 | Christian Huber (SCHZ3) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 3 | Daniel Windisch (SCHZ3) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 3 | Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) | 3:2 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 2 | Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3) | 3:2 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 2 | David Lackner (KIRB3) | 2:3 |
30.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 2 | Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3) | 2:3 |
23.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 1 | Peter Hagen (HALT2) | 2:3 |
23.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 1 | Christian Pajek (HALT2) | 3:2 |
23.01.2024 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 1 | Dietmar Roth (HALT2) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 11 | Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Thomas Weber (MILS2) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4) | 0:3 |
20.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB4) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) | 3:2 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) | 3:1 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 7 | Thomas Schmid (INZI2) | 2:3 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) | 1:3 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 5 | Andreas Astl (KIRD1) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Jürgen Havlicek (MAST1) | 3:0 |