02.05.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (BAAC5) |
3:0 |
02.05.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC5) |
3:0 |
02.05.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Andreas Meixner (BAAC5) |
3:0 |
27.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3) |
1:3 |
27.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Willi Giefing (ANEU3) |
3:1 |
27.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Arno Mittermann (ANEU3) |
1:3 |
04.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) |
2:3 |
04.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Markus Korec (ENZE2) |
3:1 |
04.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) |
3:0 |
14.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Benedikt Reisel (PERC1) |
1:3 |
14.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Christian Dobinger (PERC1) |
3:1 |
29.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM5) |
2:3 |
29.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Kurt Kubicek (SGGM5) |
3:2 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Heinz Moser (NEUD10) |
2:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) |
3:1 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) |
3:0 |
20.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Niki Liang (NEUD8) |
3:0 |
20.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Ajdin Alic (NEUD8) |
0:3 |
20.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD8) |
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Markus Magerle (BIED1) |
3:2 |
11.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1) |
1:3 |
11.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) |
3:1 |
21.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) |
0:3 |
21.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM2) |
3:1 |
21.09.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) |
3:1 |
05.05.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1) |
2:3 |
05.05.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1) |
0:3 |
27.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Martin Stierle (GUNT6) |
0:3 |
27.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Niklas Melber (GUNT6) |
3:0 |
21.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) |
3:1 |
21.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) |
2:3 |
21.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Markus Korec (ENZE2) |
3:0 |
13.03.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Adam Belski (NEUD8) |
1:3 |
13.03.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD8) |
3:2 |
13.03.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) |
1:3 |
13.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Kurt Kubicek (SGGM6) |
3:1 |
13.04.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Helmut Simon (SGGM6) |
3:1 |
02.02.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Laszlo Ille (GALL2) |
3:2 |
02.02.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
David Schreiber (GALL2) |
1:3 |
12.01.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Volodymyr Bobkov (SGBB3) |
1:3 |
12.01.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB3) |
3:0 |
12.01.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Andreas Kubicek (SGBB3) |
0:3 |
15.12.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Michael Zott (KOTT1) |
3:0 |
15.12.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) |
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6) |
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Philip Streb (GUNT6) |
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6) |
3:2 |
22.10.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Markus Korec (ENZE2) |
3:1 |
22.10.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) |
3:1 |
22.10.2022 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) |
3:2 |