03.05.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) |
3:2 |
03.05.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) |
2:3 |
03.05.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Helmut Laser (ENZE1) |
3:1 |
26.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Richard Kezai (NEUD9) |
0:3 |
26.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
11 |
Julia Fuchs (NEUD9) |
2:3 |
23.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) |
3:0 |
23.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1) |
3:0 |
06.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1) |
1:3 |
06.04.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Adam Glevanak (SVSW1) |
0:3 |
17.03.2024 |
Senioren 65+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Erwin Spangl (SGGM2) |
0:3 |
17.03.2024 |
Senioren 65+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Leo Prüller (SPRYS1) |
1:3 |
10.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) |
3:1 |
10.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) |
1:3 |
10.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
10 |
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Richard Volek (BTTA1) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
4 |
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1) |
2:3 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
5 |
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS1) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Laszlo Ille (GALL1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Werner Dorninger (USCH2) |
3:0 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) |
3:0 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2) |
3:0 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) |
1:3 |
23.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) |
3:0 |
23.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) |
3:0 |
18.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Laszlo Ille (GALL2) |
3:0 |
18.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Robert Varga (GALL2) |
3:0 |
18.02.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Roland Hingel (GALL2) |
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC4) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) |
1:3 |
22.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC4) |
3:2 |
22.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Markus Fitz (BAAC4) |
3:2 |
22.01.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (BAAC4) |
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) |
3:2 |
15.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Roland Trötzmüller (ENZE1) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Peter Hönigl (KOTT1) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Florian Binder (SVSW1) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Richard Volek (BTTA1) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Thomas Christ (BTTA1) |
3:1 |
03.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) |
2:3 |
03.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Julia Fuchs (NEUD9) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Richard Kezai (NEUD9) |
2:3 |