Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Ludwig Erwin Rasztovits, TTC Oberpullendorf
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | TTC Oberpullendorf |
Spiele | 70 |
Siege | 18 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 52 |
Siegerquote | 25.7% |
RC-Punkte | 512 |
RC-Deviation | 61 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Courage Iyamu (MATTB3) | 3:1 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Robert Suchanek (MATTB3) | 0:3 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Leo Neidhart (MATTB3) | 0:3 |
23.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Michaela Strobel (HORS3) | 3:1 |
23.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Heinz Pogats (HORS3) | 0:3 |
23.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Karl Hladnik (HORS3) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Martin Böhm (KLEIN3) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Gabor Matyas (KLEIN3) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Viktor Stipsits (KLEIN3) | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Peter Nussbaumer (MATTB3) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Mario Schwentenwein (MATTB3) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Leo Michalitsch (MATTB3) | 3:1 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Herbert Meisl (NEUDB4) | 0:3 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Yasmin Pinezits (NEUDB4) | 1:3 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB4) | 1:3 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Michaela Strobel (HORS3) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Heinz Pogats (HORS3) | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Karl Hladnik (HORS3) | 0:3 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Thomas Eberhardt (OBWT6) | 3:1 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Samuel Eberhardt (OBWT6) | 3:2 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Simon Reiger (OBWT6) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Rene Lorenschitz (JOIS1) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Franz Schuber (JOIS1) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Harald Hofbauer (JOIS1) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Alexej Tajmel (OBERP5) | 2:3 |
30.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Nino Tajmel (OBERP5) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Philipp Emmer (OBERP5) | 0:3 |
22.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 5 | Josef Frank (KLEIN3) | 0:3 |
22.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 5 | Viktor Stipsits (KLEIN3) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 1 | Eva Tajmel (OBERP6) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 1 | Roman Bauer (OBERP6) | 2:3 |
18.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 1 | Emil Tajmel (OBERP6) | 3:2 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 5 | Gabor Matyas (KLEIN3) | 0:3 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 5 | Michael Golacz (KLEIN3) | 3:0 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 5 | Viktor Stipsits (KLEIN3) | 1:3 |
25.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 4 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 3:2 |
25.02.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 4 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 1:3 |
28.01.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 2 | Peter Huber (MATTB3) | 0:3 |
28.01.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 2 | Walter Ramhofer (MATTB3) | 0:3 |
28.01.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 2 | David Giefing (MATTB3) | 1:3 |
21.01.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 1 | Alexej Tajmel (OBERP6) | 2:3 |
21.01.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 1 | Eva Tajmel (OBERP6) | 3:0 |
21.01.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 1 | Emil Tajmel (OBERP6) | 3:1 |
03.12.2022 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Gabor Matyas (KLEIN3) | 0:3 |
03.12.2022 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Martin Böhm (KLEIN3) | 1:3 |
03.12.2022 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Viktor Stipsits (KLEIN3) | 1:3 |
24.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Karl Lenauer (NEUB2) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Tristan Mikula (NEUB2) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2) | 1:3 |
12.11.2022 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Peter Huber (MATTB3) | 1:3 |