Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Viktor Stipsits, DSG Union Kleinhöflein
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | DSG Union Kleinhöflein |
Spiele | 202 |
Siege | 81 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 121 |
Siegerquote | 40.1% |
RC-Punkte | 671 |
RC-Deviation | 48 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Karl Hladnik (HORS3) | 1:3 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Alexander Matz (HORS3) | 3:2 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Michaela Strobel (HORS3) | 3:0 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Simon Reiger (OBWT6) | 0:3 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Samuel Eberhardt (OBWT6) | 1:3 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Thomas Eberhardt (OBWT6) | 3:2 |
23.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Daniel Knabl (JOIS1) | 3:0 |
23.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Unzeitig (JOIS1) | 1:3 |
23.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Harald Hofbauer (JOIS1) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Gabriel Csida (HALB4) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Jakob Knöbl (HALB4) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Lukas Frank (HALB4) | 0:3 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Lena Palatin (OBERP5) | 0:3 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Josef Rabel (OBERP5) | 0:3 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Nino Tajmel (OBERP5) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB4) | 3:2 |
31.01.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Yasmin Pinezits (NEUDB4) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 2. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Herbert Meisl (NEUDB4) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Robert Suchanek (MATTB3) | 2:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Courage Iyamu (MATTB3) | 3:2 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Peter Nussbaumer (MATTB3) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Mario Ulrich (OBERP6) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Mathias Balthasar Regner (OBERP6) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Ludwig Erwin Rasztovits (OBERP6) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Heinz Pogats (HORS3) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Michaela Strobel (HORS3) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Karl Hladnik (HORS3) | 3:2 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Rene Lorenschitz (JOIS1) | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Harald Hofbauer (JOIS1) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Franz Schuber (JOIS1) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Philipp Emmer (OBERP5) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Nino Tajmel (OBERP5) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Lena Palatin (OBERP5) | 0:3 |
27.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Herbert Meisl (NEUDB4) | 0:3 |
27.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB4) | 1:3 |
27.09.2023 | 2. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Yasmin Pinezits (NEUDB4) | 3:0 |
22.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 5 | Martin Wolf (OBERP7) | 1:3 |
22.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 5 | Ludwig Erwin Rasztovits (OBERP7) | 3:0 |
22.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 5 | Mario Ulrich (OBERP7) | 3:1 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 4 | Walter Ramhofer (MATTB3) | 1:3 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 4 | David Giefing (MATTB3) | 0:3 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 4 | Courage Iyamu (MATTB3) | 3:0 |
25.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 2 | Szabolcs Zalán (HALB4) | 0:3 |
25.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 2 | Josef 1 Thury (HALB4) | 0:3 |
25.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 2 | Rudolf Knöbl (HALB4) | 3:0 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 5 | Thomas Ulrich (OBERP7) | 0:3 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 5 | Mario Ulrich (OBERP7) | 3:0 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 5 | Ludwig Erwin Rasztovits (OBERP7) | 3:1 |
28.01.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 2 | Fiona Romana Weiß (HALB4) | 3:0 |
28.01.2023 | 2. Klasse | 3 | 2 | Franz Thury (HALB4) | 2:3 |