Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Tristan Mikula, UTTC Neusiedl/See
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | UTTC Neusiedl/See |
Spiele | 198 |
Siege | 65 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 133 |
Siegerquote | 32.8% |
RC-Punkte | 864 |
RC-Deviation | 47 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
12.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
12.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 8 | Sonja Mendez (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
13.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
13.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
13.04.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 7 | Peter Lichtenauer (NEUDB2) | 3:1 |
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Temmel (MATTB2) | 3:1 |
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | David Giefing (MATTB2) | 1:3 |
23.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Walter Ramhofer (MATTB2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Roman Bauer (SIEG2) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Richard Neubauer (SIEG2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Leopold Gruber (SIEG2) | 2:3 |
06.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Herbert Braunschmidt (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
06.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
06.03.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 3 | Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) | 2:3 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT5) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Ingo Korak (OBWT5) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Michael Bursa (OBWT5) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Günter Reiter (HORS2) | 2:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Markus Scharinger (HORS2) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 1 | Manfred Kopinits (HORS2) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Michael Schweritz (NEUDB3) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Sonja Mendez (NEUDB3) | 2:3 |
25.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 8 | Benno Lahr (NEUDB3) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Peter Lichtenauer (NEUDB2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Karl Tasch (NEUDB2) | 2:3 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Marco Brandtner (KLEIN2) | 0:3 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2) | 0:3 |
11.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Christoph Semmelweis (KLEIN2) | 3:1 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Walter Ramhofer (MATTB2) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Manuel Weisz (MATTB2) | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Temmel (MATTB2) | 3:2 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Roman Bauer (SIEG2) | 3:1 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Leopold Gruber (SIEG2) | 1:3 |
21.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Richard Neubauer (SIEG2) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Robert Regner (MOENC1) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 3 | Werner Koller (MOENC1) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Peter Holper (OBWT5) | 2:3 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Ingo Korak (OBWT5) | 3:1 |
07.10.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT5) | 1:3 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Manfred Kopinits (HORS2) | 2:3 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Markus Scharinger (HORS2) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Günter Reiter (HORS2) | 1:3 |
19.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 5 | Josef 1 Thury (HALB4) | 0:3 |
19.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 5 | Szabolcs Zalán (HALB4) | 1:3 |
19.04.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 5 | Rudolf Knöbl (HALB4) | 3:0 |
29.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 3 | Walter Ramhofer (MATTB3) | 3:2 |
29.03.2023 | 2. Klasse | 4 | 3 | David Giefing (MATTB3) | 1:3 |