Bundesliga Bewerbe
2024/2025
Spielerbilanz
Edith Gruber, TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster |
Spiele | 412 |
Siege | 240 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 172 |
Siegerquote | 58.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1641 |
RC-Deviation | 55 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Martin Botzheim (VORD2) | 1:3 |
05.04.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Stefan Poxrucker (VORD2) | 2:3 |
19.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Clemens Naderer (WELS4) | 3:2 |
19.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Markus Lang (WELS4) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Phillip Ecker (METT1) | 2:3 |
13.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Alois Maier (METT1) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Stefan Hangler (METT1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Ion Zadoina (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Diether Silz (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Attila Halmai (FRIE1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Antonio Copic (FRIE1) | 3:2 |
28.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) | 1:3 |
15.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Josef Gappmaier (WRTB1) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Gerhard Huemer (WRTB1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Manuel Breitenbaumer (RITR1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Stefan Schedlberger (RITR1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ2) | 2:3 |
23.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) | 0:3 |
23.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Richard Spindler (VORD2) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Markus Lang (WELS4) | 2:3 |
07.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Friedrich Schneeweiß (WELS4) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | David Huber (WELS4) | 3:2 |
30.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Alois Maier (METT1) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Simon Graf (METT1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) | 2:3 |
16.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Hannes Wielend (FRIE1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Dennis Kaltenbrunner (WRTB1) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Silvester Zechner (WRTB1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Huemer (WRTB1) | 3:1 |
19.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Manuel Breitenbaumer (RITR1) | 2:3 |
19.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Thomas Waibel (RITR1) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Attila Bathory (PETT1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Matthias Promberger (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Martha Hansen (SGNM1) | 3:2 |
23.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | David Hölzl (UTZE1) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) | 0:3 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Eva Herburger (FELD1) | 3:0 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Edina Tihak (SGBB2) | 3:0 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Denise Kopeinig (SGBB2) | 3:0 |
11.03.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Lian Jin (FELD1) | 3:2 |
09.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) | 3:1 |