Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Daniel Windischbauer, Union PRECIPLAST Ried/Trk.
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Union PRECIPLAST Ried/Trk. |
Spiele | 277 |
Siege | 148 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 129 |
Siegerquote | 53.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1591 |
RC-Deviation | 60 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Clemens Naderer (WELS4) | 1:3 |
04.04.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Ernst Hable (WELS4) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 2 | 7 | Philipp Laaber (DIET3) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 2 | 7 | Josef Waizinger (DIET3) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 2 | 7 | Christoph Fornezzi (DIET3) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Michael Neuhauser (PETT2) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Tomas Tengl (PETT2) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 2 | 5 | Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 2 | 5 | Florian Födinger (PUCK1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 2 | 5 | Karl Pelzeder (PUCK1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 4 | David Meixner (OSTM1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Alexander Eichhorn (OSTM1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Stefan Schmid (LNZG2) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Mario Leinberger (LNZG2) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Attila Bathory (PETT1) | 0:3 |
19.04.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Raphael Peter Brandstötter (BACH1) | 1:3 |
19.04.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Helmut Breitwieser (BACH1) | 2:3 |
15.03.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Markus Lang (WELS4) | 0:3 |
15.03.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Ernst Hable (WELS4) | 0:3 |
10.03.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Christian Schaufler (LNZG2) | 3:1 |
10.03.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Alfred Schwentner (LNZG2) | 0:3 |
10.03.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Horst Hagler (LNZG2) | 2:3 |
15.02.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) | 3:2 |
15.02.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Thomas Arzt (SGNM1) | 3:0 |
11.02.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) | 2:3 |
11.02.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) | 0:3 |
11.02.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Lukas Huber (DEBR1) | 2:3 |
01.02.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Ivan Lucic (BACH1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Levente Licsak (BACH1) | 0:3 |
22.10.2021 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Robert Lindner (SGSY1) | 2:3 |
22.10.2021 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Rudolf Bäck (SGSY1) | 3:1 |
22.10.2021 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Oliver Seki (SGSY1) | 1:3 |
15.10.2021 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Lena Promberger (SGEB2) | 1:3 |
15.10.2021 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Michael Leonhartsberger (SGEB2) | 0:3 |
15.10.2021 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Otto Stüger (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
08.10.2021 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Ernst Hable (WELS4) | 0:3 |
08.10.2021 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Marian Florin Marica (WELS4) | 0:3 |
01.10.2021 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Alfred Schwentner (LNZG2) | 0:3 |
01.10.2021 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2020 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2020 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2020 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Christian Bräu (OSTM1) | 0:3 |
08.10.2020 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG2) | 1:3 |
08.10.2020 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Horst Hagler (LNZG2) | 3:1 |
08.10.2020 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Alfred Schwentner (LNZG2) | 1:3 |
05.03.2020 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Klaus Ulbrich (WELS5) | 3:0 |
05.03.2020 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Julian Huber (WELS5) | 3:0 |
25.02.2020 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Manfred Gruber (SGRV1) | 3:0 |