Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Anton Scheibmair, Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething |
Spiele | 444 |
Siege | 224 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 220 |
Siegerquote | 50.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1619 |
RC-Deviation | 60 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Michael Neuhauser (PETT2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Peter Prielinger (PETT2) | 2:3 |
27.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) | 3:1 |
27.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) | 3:2 |
21.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Ernst Hable (WELS4) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Thomas Indinger (WELS4) | 3:2 |
13.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Marian Florin Marica (WELS4) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Edith Gruber (LNZG2) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Alfred Schwentner (LNZG2) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Ivan Lucic (BACH1) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) | 3:2 |
10.02.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Michael Leonhartsberger (SGEB2) | 0:3 |
10.02.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Matthias Promberger (SGEB2) | 3:1 |
31.01.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Richard Spindler (VORD2) | 0:3 |
31.01.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Martin Botzheim (VORD2) | 1:3 |
27.01.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Christoph Novak (SGNM1) | 3:2 |
27.01.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) | 3:1 |
09.12.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Harald Waibel (KRMÜ2) | 3:0 |
09.12.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) | 3:2 |
09.12.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Jan Krames (KRMÜ2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Alfred Schwentner (LNZG2) | 1:3 |
18.11.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Klaus Mayrhofer (LNZG2) | 2:3 |
07.11.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Ivan Lucic (BACH1) | 0:3 |
07.11.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Raphael Peter Brandstötter (BACH1) | 3:1 |
07.11.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Levente Licsak (BACH1) | 0:3 |
10.10.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Otto Stüger (SGEB2) | 2:3 |
10.10.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Lena Promberger (SGEB2) | 0:3 |
10.10.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB2) | 0:3 |
07.10.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Max Radner (VORD2) | 3:2 |
07.10.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Richard Spindler (VORD2) | 3:0 |
07.10.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Manuel Stöckl (VORD2) | 0:3 |
26.09.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Martha Hansen (SGNM1) | 1:3 |
26.09.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Christoph Novak (SGNM1) | 3:2 |
13.05.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Christian Eglseer (RITR1) | 2:3 |
13.05.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Christian Degelsegger (RITR1) | 3:2 |
06.05.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) | 2:3 |
06.05.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Robert Lindner (SGSY1) | 0:3 |
22.04.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Ernst Hable (WELS4) | 0:3 |
22.04.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Marian Florin Marica (WELS4) | 0:3 |
22.04.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Markus Lang (WELS4) | 1:3 |
07.04.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Helmut Kieweg (LNZG2) | 3:0 |
28.03.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ2) | 2:3 |
28.03.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) | 2:3 |
18.03.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Lukas Huber (DEBR1) | 3:2 |